Skip to main content
Oxford University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Alert Coronavirus / COVID-19

If you have a new continuous cough, a high temperature, or a loss or change to your sense of taste or smell, do not come to our hospitals. Follow the national advice on coronavirus (COVID-19).

Please find information on our services and visiting restrictions in our COVID-19 section.

Patients and visitors must wear a face covering in our hospitals.

This site is best viewed with a modern browser. You appear to be using an old version of Internet Explorer.

Our consultants

This list, while updated regularly, may not include consultants appointed very recently to the Trust.

A list of recently appointed consultants can be found in the latest GP Bulletin.

For more details, on services and individual specialties please visit 'Departments and services'.

Title First name Last name Specialty Honorary
Dr Elaine Hill Anaesthetics
Dr Fiona Gibson Anaesthetics
Dr Quentin Ainsworth Anaesthetics
Dr Rhys Evans Anaesthetics
Dr Lucia Borovickova Anaesthetics
Dr Patrick Breen Anaesthetics
Dr Catherine Grebenik Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Johnson Anaesthetics
Dr Ammar Keiralla Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Palin Anaesthetics
Dr Maurizio Renna Anaesthetics
Dr Elizabeth Russell Anaesthetics
Dr Mohammed Salem Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Stradling Anaesthetics
Dr Veiko Herodes Anaesthetics
Dr Kyle Pattinson Anaesthetics
Dr Victoria Pribul Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Yarrow Anaesthetics
Dr Sallyanne Wheatley Anaesthetics
Dr Asima Bokhari Anaesthetics
Dr Desiree Choi Anaesthetics
Dr Jagannath Halder Anaesthetics
Dr Helen Higham Anaesthetics
Dr Rachel Pollard Anaesthetics
Dr Mhairi Speirs Anaesthetics
Dr Timothy Whittington Anaesthetics
Dr Hilary Bridge Anaesthetics
Dr Svetlana Galitzine Anaesthetics
Dr Mary Quinlan Anaesthetics
Mr Stuart Benham Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Chamberlain Anaesthetics
Dr Aletta Richards Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Warner Anaesthetics
Dr Mohammed Ali Anaesthetics
Dr Frances Bernau Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Hambly Anaesthetics
Dr Douglas Wilkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Elizabeth Addy Anaesthetics
Dr Joseph Everatt Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Farmery Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Kearns Anaesthetics
Dr Jaideep Pandit Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Rogers Anaesthetics
Dr Robin Russell Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Stoneham Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Warwick Anaesthetics
Dr Caroline Grange Anaesthetics
Dr Kumble Kini Anaesthetics
Dr Graham Walker Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Berg Anaesthetics
Dr Fiona Ratcliffe Anaesthetics
Dr David Mason Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Ansley-Watson Anaesthetics
Dr Anastasia Aslani Anaesthetics
Dr Vassilis Athanassoglou Anaesthetics
Dr Catherine Atkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Khurram Ayub Anaesthetics
Dr Awat Aziz Anaesthetics
Dr Luis Barbera-Martin Anaesthetics
Dr Nicola Beale Anaesthetics
Dr Amisha Burumdayal Anaesthetics
Dr Stewart Campbell Anaesthetics
Dr Arnwald Choi Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Crabtree Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Crowley Anaesthetics
Dr Godwin D'Souza Anaesthetics
Dr Sumit Das Anaesthetics
Dr Petar Dimitrov Anaesthetics
Dr Hosnieh Djafari Marbini Anaesthetics
Dr Hilary Edgcombe Anaesthetics
Dr Birte Feix Anaesthetics
Dr Adam Fendius Anaesthetics
Dr Payashi Garry Anaesthetics
Dr Soumitra Ghosh Anaesthetics
Dr Anil Golhar Anaesthetics
Dr Benjamin Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr John Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr Sarah Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr George Hadjipavlou Anaesthetics
Dr Sunil Halder Anaesthetics
Dr Vikram Halikar Anaesthetics
Dr David Hallsworth Anaesthetics
Dr Helen Hann Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Hingley Anaesthetics
Dr Lance Holman Anaesthetics
Dr Corinna Hughes Anaesthetics
Dr Vipul Jain Anaesthetics
Dr Henry Jefferson Anaesthetics
Dr Sarah Jones Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Katz Anaesthetics
Dr Andris Klucniks Anaesthetics
Dr Alexander Marfin Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Mason Anaesthetics
Dr James Matthews Anaesthetics
Dr Timothy McCormick Anaesthetics
Dr Sharon McCready Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew McGill Anaesthetics
Dr Stuart McKechnie Anaesthetics
Dr Angus McKnight Anaesthetics
Dr Karen Medlock Anaesthetics
Dr Ruxandra Mihai Anaesthetics
Dr Chiew Ng Anaesthetics
Dr Julia Niewiarowski Anaesthetics
Dr Samantha Perera Anaesthetics
Dr Lara Prisco Anaesthetics
Dr Mridula Rai Anaesthetics
Dr Michael Reidy Anaesthetics
Dr Chandrika Sathasivam Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Sawyer Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Scarfe Anaesthetics
Dr Shaun Scott Anaesthetics
Dr Sabeena Sharma Anaesthetics
Dr Michael Stephan Anaesthetics
Dr Suzanne Stephan Anaesthetics
Dr Matthew Stevens Anaesthetics
Dr Jeannine Stone Anaesthetics
Dr Anika Sud Anaesthetics
Dr Amy Swinson Anaesthetics
Dr Jennifer Thompson Anaesthetics
Dr Bianca-Lea Tingle Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Turnbull Anaesthetics
Dr Ruth Webster Anaesthetics
Dr Rebecca Wilde Anaesthetics
Dr David Wilkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Winterborn Anaesthetics
Dr Joanna Woolley Anaesthetics
Dr Cezary Zugaj Anaesthetics
Dr Hanlie du Plessis Anaesthetics
Dr Karen Clarke Anaesthetics
Dr Jillian Hewitt-Gray Anaesthetics
Dr Robbie Kerry Anaesthetics
Mr Robert Paul Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Taylor Anaesthetics
Dr Steven Webster Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Cole Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Frampton Anaesthetics
Dr Tudor Phillips Anaesthetics
Dr Julian Millo Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Chantler Anaesthetics
Dr Elaine Armstrong Anaesthetics
Dr Graham Barker Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Chadwick Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Colebourn Anaesthetics
Dr James Day Anaesthetics
Dr David Garry Anaesthetics
Dr Toby Thomas Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Watkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Thomas Parry Anaesthetics
Dr Graham Burt Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Gough Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Westbrook Anaesthetics
Dr Colin Baigent Cardiology HON
Dr Yaver Bashir Cardiology
Dr Julian Ormerod Cardiology
Dr Timothy Betts Cardiology
Dr Sam Dawkins Cardiology
Dr Giovanni De Maria Cardiology
Dr James Gamble Cardiology
Dr Matthew Ginks Cardiology
Dr Andrew Kelion Cardiology
Dr Rajesh Kharbanda Cardiology
Dr Jeremy Langrish Cardiology
Dr Joanna Lim Cardiology
Dr Andrew Lucking Cardiology
Dr Saul Myerson Cardiology
Dr James Newton Cardiology
Dr Elizabeth Orchard Cardiology
Dr Michala Pedersen Cardiology
Dr Alex Pitcher Cardiology
Dr Kumaran Rajappan Cardiology
Dr Nikant Sabharwal Cardiology
Dr Eleanor Wicks Cardiology
Dr Adrian Banning Cardiology
Dr Houman Ashrafian Cardiology HON
Dr Vanessa Ferreira Cardiology HON
Dr Christopher Leeson Cardiology HON
Dr Andrew Mitchell Cardiology HON
Dr Laura Price Cardiology HON
Dr Barbara Casadei Cardiology HON
Dr Matthew Daniels Cardiology HON
Dr Neil Herring Cardiology HON
Dr Masliza Mahmod Cardiology HON
Dr Claudia Monaco Cardiology HON
Dr Bernard Prendergast Cardiology HON
Dr Oliver Rider Cardiology HON
Dr Nicholas Alp Cardiology HON
Dr Charalambos Antoniades Cardiology HON
Dr Shoumo Bhattacharya Cardiology HON
Professor Keith Channon Cardiology HON
Professor Robin Choudhury Cardiology HON
Dr David Holdsworth Cardiology HON
Dr Kazem Rahimi Cardiology HON
Dr Cheerag Shirodaria Cardiology HON
Professor Hugh Watkins Cardiology HON
Dr Stephen Wort Cardiology HON
Dr Henry Boardman Cardiology HON
Dr Sacha Bull Cardiology
Dr Malgorzata Wamil Cardiology
Dr David Sprigings Cardiology
Dr Milena Leo Cardiology
Dr Shawn Morais Cardiology
Dr Christine A'Court Cardiology
Dr Mohammed Ahmed Cardiology
Dr Thanusha Ananthakumar Cardiology
Dr Michael Crisp Cardiology
Dr Eoghan De Burca Cardiology
Dr Charles Gardiner Cardiology
Dr Oghenekome Gbinigie Cardiology
Dr Sandar Hlaing Cardiology
Dr Nicholas Jones Cardiology
Dr Joseph Lee Cardiology
Dr Jean Paton Ker Cardiology
Professor David Taggart Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Pamela Belcher Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Francesco Di Chiara Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Shakil Farid Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Xu Jin Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Georgios Krasopoulos Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Vivek Srivastava Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Dionisios Stavroulias Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Antonios Kourliouros Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Walcot Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Rana Sayeed Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Georgios Asimakopoulos Cardiothoracic Surgery (locum) HON
Mr Christopher Blauth-Muszkowski Cardiothoracic Surgery (locum) HON
Dr Pedro Catarino Cardiothoracic Surgery (locum) HON
Mr Ravi De Silva Cardiothoracic Surgery (locum) HON
Dr Fadil Hannan Chemical Pathology HON
Dr Brian Shine Chemical Pathology
Dr Nishan Guha Chemical Pathology
Dr Farhan Ahmed Chemical Pathology HON
Dr Mayur Patel Chemical Pathology HON
Dr Weerasinghe Weerasinghe Chemical Pathology HON
Miss Clare Verrill Chemical Pathology HON
Dr Mina Fazel Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
Dr Maria Paz Timiraos Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
Dr Edward Blair Clinical Genetics
Dr Helen Stewart Clinical Genetics
Dr Deirdre Cilliers Clinical Genetics
Dr Lara Hawkes Clinical Genetics
Dr Usha Kini Clinical Genetics
Dr Andrea Nemeth Clinical Genetics
Dr Deborah Shears Clinical Genetics
Dr Joyce Solomons Clinical Genetics
Dr Lisa Walker Clinical Genetics
Dr Joanna Poulton Clinical Genetics HON
Professor Andrew Wilkie Clinical Genetics HON
Dr Patricia Foley Clinical Genetics (locum)
Dr Sidra Aurangzeb Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Ravi Knight Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Adam Molyneux Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Mkael Symmonds Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Elfatih Ali Clinical Neurophysiology HON
Dr Anas Qureshi Clinical Neurophysiology (locum)
Dr Meenali Chitnis Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Eichholz Clinical Oncology
Dr Meera Nandhabalan Clinical Oncology
Dr Ketan Shah Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Protheroe Clinical Oncology
Dr Geoffrey Higgins Clinical Oncology HON
Dr Bleddyn Jones Clinical Oncology HON
Dr Anne Kiltie Clinical Oncology HON
Professor Timothy Maughan Clinical Oncology HON
Dr Somnath Mukherjee Clinical Oncology HON
Dr Carolyn Taylor Clinical Oncology HON
Professor Katherine Vallis Clinical Oncology HON
Dr Claire Hobbs Clinical Oncology
Dr Nicola Warner Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Weaver Clinical Oncology
Dr Daniel Ajzensztejn Clinical Oncology
Dr Philip Camilleri Clinical Oncology
Dr Nicholas Coupe Clinical Oncology
Dr David Cutter Clinical Oncology
Dr Shiroma De Silva Clinical Oncology
Dr Katherine Hyde Clinical Oncology
Dr Clare Jacobs Clinical Oncology
Dr Rebecca Muirhead Clinical Oncology
Dr Shibani Nicum Clinical Oncology
Dr Sileida Oliveros Delgado Clinical Oncology
Dr Robert Owens Clinical Oncology
Dr Niki Panakis Clinical Oncology
Dr Ami Sabharwal Clinical Oncology
Dr Robert Stuart Clinical Oncology
Dr Sally Trent Clinical Oncology
Dr Clare Horne Clinical Oncology
Dr Tina Foord Clinical Oncology
Dr Amanda Salisbury Clinical Oncology
Dr Nicholas Bates Clinical Oncology (locum) HON
Dr Petrosian Veersamy Clinical Oncology (locum) HON
Dr Elena Cojocaru Clinical Oncology (locum)
Dr Bernadette Lavery Clinical Oncology (locum)
Dr Mark Davies Clinical Oncology (locum) HON
Dr Yaron Berkowitz Clinical Radiology
Dr Kanika Bhatia Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria Chan Clinical Radiology
Dr Maurizio Fuschi Clinical Radiology
Dr David Grant Clinical Radiology
Dr Timotej Horvat Clinical Radiology
Dr Mohammad Husainy Clinical Radiology
Dr Andrew MacDonald Clinical Radiology
Dr Ramy Mansour Clinical Radiology
Dr Catherine McCarthy Clinical Radiology
Dr Nicholas McGlashan Clinical Radiology
Dr Karen Partington Clinical Radiology
Dr Neel Patel Clinical Radiology
Dr Rafiuddin Patel Clinical Radiology
Dr Heiko Peschl Clinical Radiology
Dr Jennifer Wakefield Clinical Radiology
Dr Louise Wing Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria Young Clinical Radiology
Dr Rowena Johnson Clinical Radiology
Dr Rachel Benamore Clinical Radiology
Dr Pieter Pretorius Clinical Radiology
Dr Andrea Romsauerova Clinical Radiology
Dr Louise Wilkinson Clinical Radiology
Dr Niall Moore Clinical Radiology HON
Dr Jonathan Downer Clinical Radiology HON
Dr Ian Rennie Clinical Radiology HON
Dr Margaret Betts Clinical Radiology
Dr Kevin Bradley Clinical Radiology
Dr Fiona MacLeod Clinical Radiology
Dr Kaye Platt Clinical Radiology
Dr James Teh Clinical Radiology
Dr Helen Bungay Clinical Radiology
Dr Rosemary Adams Clinical Radiology
Dr Brendan Barry Clinical Radiology
Dr Philip Boardman Clinical Radiology
Dr Horace D'Costa Clinical Radiology
Dr Zoe Traill Clinical Radiology
Dr Susan Anthony Clinical Radiology
Dr Jane Phillips-Hughes Clinical Radiology
Dr Raman Uberoi Clinical Radiology
Dr Rachel Phillips Clinical Radiology
Professor Fergus Gleeson Clinical Radiology
Dr Ewan Anderson Clinical Radiology
Dr Madhuchanda Bhattacharyya Clinical Radiology
Dr Ranjana Carter Clinical Radiology
Dr Subhasis Chakraborty Clinical Radiology
Dr Basavaraj Chari Clinical Radiology
Dr Rajat Chowdhury Clinical Radiology
Dr Rufus Corkill Clinical Radiology
Dr Colin Ferrett Clinical Radiology
Dr Catherine Johnson Clinical Radiology
Dr Robin Joseph Clinical Radiology
Dr Mehrdad Khonsari Clinical Radiology
Dr Wilhelm Kuker Clinical Radiology
Dr Ruth Macpherson Clinical Radiology
Mr Sarfraz Nazir Clinical Radiology
Dr Kate Park Clinical Radiology
Dr Farhina Sayyed Clinical Radiology
Dr Fintan Sheerin Clinical Radiology
Dr Andrew Slater Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria St Noble Clinical Radiology
Dr Charles Tapping Clinical Radiology
Dr Nia Taylor Clinical Radiology
Dr Andrew Wigham Clinical Radiology
Dr Russell Young Clinical Radiology (locum)
Professor Graham Ogg Dermatology
Dr Charles Archer Dermatology
Dr Stephanie Arnold Dermatology
Dr Susan Cooper Dermatology
Dr Sarah Felton Dermatology
Dr Rachael Jarrett Dermatology
Dr Inge Kreuser-Genis Dermatology
Dr Dhruvkumar Laheru Dermatology
Dr Antonia Lloyd-Lavery Dermatology
Dr Rubeta Matin Dermatology
Dr Tess McPherson Dermatology
Dr William Perkins Dermatology
Dr John Reed Dermatology
Dr Gorav Wali Dermatology
Dr Catriona Wootton Dermatology
Dr Richard Turner Dermatology
Dr Neil Walker Dermatology HON
Dr Susan Burge Dermatology HON
Dr Rima Clayton Dermatology (locum)
Dr Penelope Pratsou Dermatology (locum)
Dr Sanja Karanovic Davies Dermatology (locum)
Dr Olaf Ansorge Diagnostic Neuropathology
Dr Monika Hofer Diagnostic Neuropathology
Dr Debora Pehl Diagnostic Neuropathology (locum)
Dr Jiske Steensma Emergency Medicine
Mr John Black Emergency Medicine
Mr Richard Pullinger Emergency Medicine
Dr Philip Hormbrey Emergency Medicine
Dr Tanya Baron Emergency Medicine
Dr Lois Brand Emergency Medicine
Dr Charlotte Brown Emergency Medicine
Mrs Melanie Darwent Emergency Medicine
Dr Moya Dawson Emergency Medicine
Dr Neil Dawson Emergency Medicine
Dr James Dearman Emergency Medicine
Dr Laurence Fitton Emergency Medicine
Dr Meenal Galal Emergency Medicine
Dr Lorraine Greasley Emergency Medicine
Mr Aqib Hafeez Emergency Medicine
Dr Thomas Hughes Emergency Medicine
Dr Adham Khalek Emergency Medicine
Dr Sachin Mandalia Emergency Medicine
Dr Edward Norris Cervetto Emergency Medicine
Dr Alexander Novak Emergency Medicine
Dr James Ray Emergency Medicine
Dr Simon Smith Emergency Medicine
Dr Suzanne Stokes Emergency Medicine
Miss Charlotte Brown Emergency Medicine HON
Dr Jon Walker Emergency Medicine HON
Dr Oliver Hawksley Emergency Medicine
Dr Eleanor Motion Emergency Medicine
Professor Christopher Bulstrode Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Ross Moy Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Priyadarshini Marathe Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Ravi Pattanshetty Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Deon Louw Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Elizabeth Dawson Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Bahram Jafar-Mohammadi Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Alistair Lumb Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Christine May Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Aparna Pal Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Rustam Rea Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Garry Tan Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Gayathiry Thanabalasingham Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Helen Turner Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Jane Armitage Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr Louise Bowman Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr Constantinos Christodoulides Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Mr Stephen Gough Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr Rury Holman Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr Per Karpe Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr David Matthews Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr Katharine Owen Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Mr David Preiss Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr David Ray Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Professor Rajesh Thakker Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Professor Jeremy Tomlinson Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Mr Alireza Mohammadi Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Professor John Wass Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus HON
Dr Jane Collier Gastroenterology
Professor Simon Travis Gastroenterology
Dr Sujata Biswas Gastroenterology
Dr Philip Allan Gastroenterology
Dr Timothy Ambrose Gastroenterology
Dr Adam Bailey Gastroenterology
Dr Elizabeth Bird-Lieberman Gastroenterology
Dr Jan Bornschein Gastroenterology
Dr Barbara Braden Gastroenterology
Dr Andrew Brain Gastroenterology
Dr Jeremy Cobbold Gastroenterology
Dr Emma Culver Gastroenterology
Dr James East Gastroenterology
Dr Rebecca Palmer Gastroenterology
Dr Alissa Walsh Gastroenterology
Dr Alison Simmons Gastroenterology HON
Dr Michael Pavlides Gastroenterology HON
Dr Simon Leedham Gastroenterology HON
Dr Jack Satsangi Gastroenterology HON
Dr Eleanor Barnes Gastroenterology
Dr Nourlhouda Bekkali Gastroenterology
Dr Francesca Saffioti Gastroenterology
Professor Adrian Hill Gastroenterology HON
Dr Moby Joseph Gastroenterology HON
Dr Prakash Gupta Gastroenterology HON
Dr Jonathan Marshall General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Antony Ellis General (Internal) Medicine
Dr David Reynolds General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Ian Arnold General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Angela Rogers General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Simon Ward General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Neil Stewart General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Christopher Bunch General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Joanne Hardwick General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Kyriakoula Marinou General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Mridula Rajwani General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Maheshi Ramasamy General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Jeffrey Aronson General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Rajarshi Banerjee General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr James Fullerton General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Richard Maude General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Christina Reith General (Internal) Medicine HON
Professor Nicholas White General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Christiane Dolecek General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Adrianus Dondorp General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Martin Landray General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Walter Taylor General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Raghib Ali General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Brian Angus General (Internal) Medicine HON
Professor John Bell General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr James Kennedy General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Julian Knight General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Ian Reckless General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Joanna D'Arcy General (Internal) Medicine
Professor Daniel Lasserson General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Anuja Bambaravanage General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Amar Bhat General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Robert Irons-Hay General (Internal) Medicine
Mr Paul Cooke General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Derick Wade General (Internal) Medicine HON
Dr Hannah Corrigall General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Graeme Thompson General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Simon Fox General (Internal) Medicine (locum)
Dr Amitav Parida General Med Practitioner (locum)
Mr Kurstein Sant General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Geraldine Spain General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Melanie Hacking General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Helena Savin General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Christina Swann General Med Practitioner (locum)
Mrs Maria Wesson General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Rebecca Atterby General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Randeep Bhella General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr David Carter General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Rebecca Gibbs General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Alice Gibson General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Magdalena Hodkova General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Kavitha Ravichandran General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Shameq Sayeed General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Clare Smith General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Mrs Zoe Steel General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Therese Talbot General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Mr Alan Stein General Psychiatry HON
Dr Jane Walker General Psychiatry HON
Dr Kezia Lange General Psychiatry HON
Professor Michael Sharpe General Psychiatry HON
Dr Ivan Koychev General Psychiatry
Dr Tomasz Bajorek General Psychiatry
Dr Lindsay Carpenter General Psychiatry
Dr Remy Flechais General Psychiatry
Dr Jessica Harris General Psychiatry
Dr Zehanah Izmeth General Psychiatry
Dr Iain Jordan General Psychiatry
Dr Susan Shaw General Psychiatry
Dr Luke Solomons General Psychiatry
Dr Harriet Stewart General Psychiatry
Dr David Jones General Psychiatry HON
Dr Dominic Kwiatkowski General Psychiatry HON
Dr Clodagh Commane General Psychiatry (locum)
Dr James Hunter General Surgery HON
Mr Simon Knight General Surgery HON
Professor Rutger Ploeg General Surgery HON
Mr Debabrata Roy General Surgery HON
Mr Kotambail Venkatesha Udupa General Surgery
Professor Peter Friend General Surgery
Mr James Gilbert General Surgery
Dr Isabel Quiroga Giraldez General Surgery
Mr Srikanth Reddy General Surgery
Mr Sanjay Sinha General Surgery
Professor Alison Halliday General Surgery HON
Mr Ashok Handa General Surgery HON
Dr Andrew Northeast General Surgery HON
Mr Robert Marshall General Surgery
Mr Christopher Cunningham General Surgery
Mr Muhammad Dehalvi General Surgery
Mr Bruce George General Surgery
Mr Mark Bignell General Surgery
Mr Stephen Boyce General Surgery
Dr Toral Gathani General Surgery
Mr Richard Gillies General Surgery
Dr Kim Gorissen General Surgery
Mr David James General Surgery
Mr Oliver Jones General Surgery
Dr Shahab Khan General Surgery
Mr Ian Lindsey General Surgery
Dr Gael MacLean General Surgery
Mr Raducu Mihai General Surgery
Mr Dionysios Remoundos General Surgery
Dr Pankaj Roy General Surgery
Mr Bruno Sgromo General Surgery
Mr Michael Silva General Surgery
Mr Zahir Soonawalla General Surgery
Mr Giovanni Tebala General Surgery
Professor Michael Douek General Surgery HON
Dr Jihene El Kafsi General Surgery HON
Professor Neil Mortensen General Surgery HON
Ms Gloria Petralia General Surgery HON
Mr Ajay Naik General Surgery
Mr Nicholas Symons General Surgery
Mr Nicholas Maynard General Surgery
Mr Giles Bond-Smith General Surgery
Mr Jeffrey Gilmour General Surgery
Mr Christopher Lewis General Surgery
Mr Peter McCulloch General Surgery HON
Dr Duncan Richards General Surgery HON
Dr Kulwant Pandher General Surgery (locum)
Dr Madhavi Podichetty General Surgery (locum)
Miss Daniela Zanotti General Surgery (locum)
Dr Julia Shefras Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Annabel Forsythe Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Emily Lord Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Nurul Mohamad Fadzillah Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Anne Edwards Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Helen McShane Genitourinary Medicine HON
Dr Harjit Bains Geriatric Medicine
Dr Druin Burch Geriatric Medicine
Dr Charlotte Frise Geriatric Medicine
Dr Ivie Gbinigie Geriatric Medicine
Dr Matthew Giles Geriatric Medicine
Dr George Harston Geriatric Medicine
Dr David Lewis Geriatric Medicine
Dr Josephine Lightowler Geriatric Medicine
Dr Michael Reschen Geriatric Medicine
Dr Josephine Riley Geriatric Medicine
Dr Adam Darowski Geriatric Medicine
Dr Rachael Ayers Geriatric Medicine
Dr Lauren Bailey Geriatric Medicine
Dr Nicola De Savary Geriatric Medicine
Dr Christina Hallsworth Geriatric Medicine
Dr Zeinab Hussein Geriatric Medicine
Dr Nicola Lovett Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sarah Pendlebury Geriatric Medicine
Dr James Price Geriatric Medicine
Dr Shvaita Ralhan Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sanja Thompson Geriatric Medicine
Dr Judy Martin Geriatric Medicine
Dr Jordan Bowen Geriatric Medicine
Dr Laura Brown Geriatric Medicine
Dr Katherine Campbell Geriatric Medicine
Dr Jennifer Challberg Geriatric Medicine
Professor Gary Ford Geriatric Medicine
Dr Philip Mathieson Geriatric Medicine
Dr Alexandra Montagu Geriatric Medicine
Dr Elizabeth Pulford Geriatric Medicine
Dr Kunal Shah Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sudhir Singh Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sarah Smith Geriatric Medicine
Dr Barbara Batty Geriatric Medicine
Dr Daniel Mitchener Geriatric Medicine
Dr Fiona Windsor Geriatric Medicine (locum)
Dr Andrew Peniket Haematology
Dr Oyewale Atoyebi Haematology
Dr Karthikeyan Arumugam Ramasamy Haematology
Dr Graham Collins Haematology
Dr Robert Danby Haematology
Dr Toby Eyre Haematology
Dr Jaimal Kothari Haematology
Dr Susannah Pavord Haematology
Dr Nicola Curry Haematology
Dr Claire Davies Haematology
Dr Susan Shapiro Haematology
Professor Douglas Higgs Haematology HON
Dr Simon Stanworth Haematology HON
Dr Alexander Sternberg Haematology HON
Dr Mark Offer Haematology HON
Dr Rachel Pawson Haematology HON
Dr Annette Schuh Haematology HON
Dr Timothy Littlewood Haematology HON
Dr Adam Mead Haematology HON
Dr Lynn Quek Haematology HON
Dr John Willan Haematology HON
Dr Katalin Balassa Haematology HON
Dr Sarah Gooding Haematology HON
Dr Bethan Psaila Haematology HON
Professor Paresh Vyas Haematology HON
Dr Onima Chowdhury Haematology
Dr Angela Hamblin Haematology
Dr Noemi Roy Haematology
Dr Timothy Littlewood Haematology
Dr Henna Wong Haematology
Professor Michael Murphy Haematology HON
Dr Sally Moore Haematology HON
Mr James Davies Haematology HON
Dr Murali Kesavan Haematology (locum)
Dr Dalia Khan Haematology (locum)
Dr Sunanda Dhar Histopathology
Dr Ketan Shah Histopathology
Dr Francesco Pezzella Histopathology
Dr Ian Roberts Histopathology
Dr Sanjiv Manek Histopathology
Dr Lisa Browning Histopathology
Dr Stephen Damato Histopathology
Dr Olivia Espinosa De Los Monteros Histopathology
Dr Darren Fowler Histopathology
Dr Eve Fryer Histopathology
Dr Caroline Hughes Histopathology
Dr Eleni Ieremia Histopathology
Dr Mark McCole Histopathology
Dr David Parham Histopathology
Dr Benjamin Phillips Histopathology
Dr Gabrielle Rees Histopathology
Dr Aniko Rendek Histopathology
Dr Daniel Royston Histopathology
Dr Katharine Sheppard Histopathology
Dr Christopher Stonard Histopathology
Dr Ruchi Tandon Histopathology
Dr Gareth Turner Histopathology
Dr Lucinda Winter Histopathology
Dr Slaveya Yancheva Histopathology
Dr Elena Collantes Histopathology
Dr Derek Roskell Histopathology
Dr Zsolt Orosz Histopathology
Dr Alistair Alistair Histopathology HON
Dr Richard Colling Histopathology HON
Dr Kenneth Fleming Histopathology HON
Professor Nicholas Athanasou Histopathology
Dr Hartmut Hempel Histopathology (locum)
Dr Siraj Misbah Immunology
Dr Rashmi Jain Immunology
Dr Smitaben Patel Immunology
Dr Calman Maclennan Immunology HON
Dr Lars Fugger Immunology HON
Dr Nicole Stoesser Infectious Diseases
Dr Philip Bejon Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Paola Cicconi Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Christopher Conlon Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Jeremy Day Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Nicholas Day Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Susanna Dunachie Infectious Diseases HON
Mr Michael English Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Jeremy Farrar Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Peter Horby Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Paul Klenerman Infectious Diseases HON
Professor Kevin Marsh Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Angela Minassian Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Paul Newton Infectious Diseases HON
Professor Francois Nosten Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Richard Price Infectious Diseases HON
Professor Sarah Rowland-Jones Infectious Diseases HON
Dr John Scott Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Hindrik Van Doorn Infectious Diseases HON
Mr Timothy Walker Infectious Diseases HON
Professor Timothy Peto Infectious Diseases
Dr Andrew Brent Infectious Diseases
Dr Ivo Elliott Infectious Diseases
Dr Matthew Scarborough Infectious Diseases
Dr Charles Woodrow Infectious Diseases
Dr Alexander Frater Infectious Diseases HON
Dr Nicola Jones Infectious Diseases
Dr Drosos Karageorgopoulos Infectious Diseases (locum)
Dr Laura Vincent Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Peyton Davis Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Martin Birch Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Karina Fitzgibbon Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Richard Siviter Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Matthew Rowland Intensive Care Medicine HON
Dr Robert Wise Intensive Care Medicine (locum)
Dr Daniel Wood Intensive Care Medicine (locum)
Dr Paul Turner Medical Microbiology HON
Dr Monique Andersson Medical Microbiology
Dr Lucinda Barrett Medical Microbiology
Dr Katherine Jeffery Medical Microbiology
Dr Elizabeth Ashley Medical Microbiology HON
Dr David Eyre Medical Microbiology HON
Dr Philippa Matthews Medical Microbiology HON
Dr Bridget Atkins Medical Microbiology
Professor Derrick Crook Medical Microbiology
Dr Andrew McCallum Medical Microbiology (locum)
Dr Christopher Alcock Medical Oncology
Dr Gerard Andrade Medical Oncology
Dr Nicola Levitt Medical Oncology
Dr Kinnari Patel Medical Oncology
Dr Miranda Payne Medical Oncology
Dr Sarah Pratap Medical Oncology
Dr Rene Roux Medical Oncology
Dr Mark Tuthill Medical Oncology
Miss Sarah Blagden Medical Oncology HON
Mr David Church Medical Oncology HON
Dr David Dodwell Medical Oncology HON
Dr Hany El-Deeb Medical Oncology HON
Dr Benjamin Fairfax Medical Oncology HON
Mr Simon Lord Medical Oncology HON
Dr Eileen Parkes Medical Oncology HON
Dr Deborah Hay Medical Oncology HON
Dr Valentine Macaulay Medical Oncology HON
Professor Andrew Hassan Medical Oncology HON
Professor David Kerr Medical Oncology HON
Professor Rachel Kerr Medical Oncology HON
Mr Mark Middleton Medical Oncology HON
Professor Denis Talbot Medical Oncology HON
Dr Pratap Neelakantan Medical Oncology HON
Dr Jacqueline Palace Neurology
Dr Dorothy Halliday Neurology
Dr Pinki Munot Neurology HON
Dr George Tofaris Neurology HON
Dr Richard Butterworth Neurology HON
Dr Enrico Flossmann Neurology HON
Dr Matthew Jackson Neurology HON
Dr Sanjeev Jacob Neurology HON
Dr Ming Lim Neurology HON
Dr Sanjay Manohar Neurology HON
Professor Kevin Talbot Neurology HON
Dr Benjamin Wakerley Neurology HON
Dr Gabriel Yiin Neurology HON
Professor Peter Rothwell Neurology HON
Dr David Bennett Neurology HON
Dr Marko Bogdanovic Neurology HON
Dr Muhammed Cader Neurology HON
Dr Matthew Craner Neurology HON
Dr Ruth Fernandes Geraldes Neurology HON
Dr Stephan Hinze Neurology HON
Dr Michele Hu Neurology HON
Professor Masud Husain Neurology HON
Dr Graham Lennox Neurology HON
Dr Simon Rinaldi Neurology HON
Dr Sian Thompson Neurology HON
Dr Martin Turner Neurology HON
Dr Andrew Weir Neurology HON
Dr Maria Da Silva Leite Neurology
Dr Jane Adcock Neurology
Dr Stefen Brady Neurology
Dr Camilla Buckley Neurology
Dr Allyson Parry Neurology
Dr Nagaraja Sarangmat Neurology
Dr Ursula Schulz Neurology
Dr Arjune Sen Neurology
Dr Giovanna Zamboni Neurology HON
Dr Ian Brown Neurology (locum) HON
Professor Alastair Buchan Neurology (locum) HON
Dr Gabriele De Luca Neurology (locum) HON
Dr Chloe James Neurology (locum)
Dr Carlo Rinaldi Neurology (locum)
Dr Samuel Ming Neurology (locum)
Dr Richard Wood Neurology (locum)
Mr Umang Patel Neurosurgery
Professor Tipu Aziz Neurosurgery HON
Professor Rory Collins Neurosurgery HON
Mr James Fitzgerald Neurosurgery HON
Dr Sarosh Irani Neurosurgery HON
Ms Rebecca Park Neurosurgery HON
Dr John Young Neurosurgery HON
Mr Mario Ganau Neurosurgery
Mr Richard Stacey Neurosurgery
Mr Vasilios Apostolopoulos Neurosurgery
Miss Stana Bojanic Neurosurgery
Dr Simon Cudlip Neurosurgery
Mr Alexander Green Neurosurgery
Mr Stewart Griffiths Neurosurgery
Miss Jane Halliday Neurosurgery
Mr Deva Jeyaretna Neurosurgery
Mr Puneet Plaha Neurosurgery
Mr Murtuza Sikander Neurosurgery
Mr Mo'iad Alazzam Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Roberto Tozzi Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Prasanna Supramaniam Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Joseph McVeigh Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Ahmed Ahmed Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Hooman Soleymani Majd Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Karin Hellner Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Lee Lim Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Christian Becker Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Timothy Child Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Lucy Dorrell Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Ingrid Granne Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Miss Sylvia Moore Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Aparna Reddy Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Mr Manu Vatish Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Professor Aris Papageorghiou Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Catherine Greenwood Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Lawrence Impey Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Vikram Rai Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Simon Jackson Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Jonathan Nicholls Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Kirana Arambage Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Katie Barber Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Meena Bhatia Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Rebecca Black Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Sujay Chakravarti Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Sally Collins Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Ruth Curry Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Deborah Harrington Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Jane Hirst Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Ruth Houlden Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Christos Ioannou Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lamiese Ismail Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Brenda Kelly Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lucy Mackillop Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Veronica Miller Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Uloma Okwuosa Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Natalia Price Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Rhiannon Turner Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Clive Aldrich Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Malid Molloholli Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Harini Narayan Obstetrics and Gynaecology HON
Dr Maria Sereni Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Mr Angelo Cavallaro Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Mr Mohamed Raheem Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Lauren Green Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Helen Jefferis Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Anita Makins Huxley Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Elizabeth Azzopardi Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Claire Young Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Mr Thomas Sensky Occupational Medicine HON
Dr Alina Morhan Occupational Medicine
Dr Anne-Marie O’Donnell Occupational Medicine
Dr Mahnaz Ali Occupational Medicine (locum)
Mr Martin Burton Ophthalmology HON
Mr Martin Leyland Ophthalmology HON
Professor Robert MacLaren Ophthalmology HON
Mrs Natalia Arruti Ophthalmology
Dr Gemma Ching-A-Sue Ophthalmology
Dr Gerald Clancy Ophthalmology
Dr Audrey Shwe-Tin Ophthalmology
Mr Paul Rosen Ophthalmology
Mr Chetan Patel Ophthalmology
Dr Susan Downes Ophthalmology
Mr Manoj Parulekar Ophthalmology
Dr Sher Aslam Ophthalmology
Professor Peter Charbel Issa Ophthalmology
Miss Samantha De Silva Ophthalmology
Professor Manuel Fischer Ophthalmology
Mr Goran Hildebrand Ophthalmology
Miss Stella Hornby Ophthalmology
Mr Gurjeet Jutley Ophthalmology
Miss Christine Kiire Ophthalmology
Mr Jonathan Norris Ophthalmology
Dr Srilakshmi Sharma Ophthalmology
Dr Niamh Stone Ophthalmology
Mr Rajen Tailor Ophthalmology
Dr Peter Scanlon Ophthalmology
Dr Sally Painter Ophthalmology
Dr Bertil Damato Ophthalmology (locum) HON
Mr John Elston Ophthalmology (locum)
Mr John Salmon Ophthalmology (locum)
Dr Kanmin Xue Ophthalmology (locum)
Dr Theodora Gkika Ophthalmology (locum)
Dr Shay Keren Ophthalmology (locum)
Ms Consuela Moorman Ophthalmology (locum)
Dr Andrew Partner Ophthalmology (locum)
Mr Terence Thorburn Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Nadeem Saeed Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Pradeep Anand Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Stephen Bond Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Andrew Currie Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Miss Daljit Dhariwal Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Adekunmi Fasanmade Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Miss Barbara Gerber Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Dr Siddharth Gowrishankar Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mrs Jennifer Graystone Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Predrag Jeremic Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Sandip Popat Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Irvail Prabhu Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Dr Uthaya Selbong Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Ravi Chauhan Oral Surgery
Mr Paul Wilson Oral Surgery
Mr Giles Kidner Orthodontics HON
Miss Margaret McKnight Orthodontics
Miss Gurprit Bhamrah Orthodontics
Dr Catherine Campbell Orthodontics
Mr Abhijit Pal Otolaryngology
Miss Ciba Paul Otolaryngology
Mrs Penelope Lennox Otolaryngology
Mr Ian Bottrill Otolaryngology
Mr Konstantinos Chaidas Otolaryngology
Mrs Lisa Fraser Otolaryngology
Ms Sonia Kumar Otolaryngology
Dr Samuel Mackeith Otolaryngology
Mr Pablo Martinez Devesa Otolaryngology
Dr Ali Qureishi Otolaryngology
Mr James Ramsden Otolaryngology
Mr Priyamal Silva Otolaryngology
Mr Stuart Winter Otolaryngology
Mr James Snelling Otolaryngology HON
Ms Abigail Lamyman Otolaryngology (locum)
Dr Christopher Milford Otolaryngology (locum)
Dr Edmund Drake-Lee Otolaryngology (locum)
Ms Phoebe Roche Otolaryngology (locum)
Miss Nicola Jacobsen Otolaryngology (locum)
Dr Alexander Jones Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Eszter Szepesvary Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Dimuthu Weerasuriya Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Satish Adwani Paediatric Cardiology
Professor Paul Johnson Paediatric Surgery HON
Mr Hugh Grant Paediatric Surgery
Miss Kokilakumari Lakhoo Paediatric Surgery
Mr Amedeo Calisto Paediatric Surgery
Mr Alex Lee Paediatric Surgery
Miss Silke Wagener Paediatric Surgery
Mr Ibrahim Mostafa Paediatric Surgery (locum)
Dr Clare Robertson Paediatrics
Dr Maria Finnis Paediatrics
Dr Harjinder Gill Paediatrics
Dr Praveen Goyal Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Haden Paediatrics
Dr Victoria Nesbitt Paediatrics
Dr Amanda Rose Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Travis Paediatrics
Mrs Rachel Buckingham Paediatrics
Mr Andrew Wainwright Paediatrics
Mr Timoleon Theologis Paediatrics
Dr Kathryn Bailey Paediatrics
Dr Akhila Kavirayani Paediatrics
Mr Alpesh Kothari Paediatrics
Dr Janet McCluskey Paediatrics
Dr Deirdre O'Shea Paediatrics
Dr Avishay Sarfatti Paediatrics
Dr Helen Turnham Paediatrics
Dr James Weitz Paediatrics
Dr Amit Gupta Paediatrics
Dr Zoltan Molnar Paediatrics
Dr Frances O'Brien Paediatrics
Dr Charles Roehr Paediatrics
Dr Geza Vass Paediatrics
Dr Dominic Wilkinson Paediatrics
Dr Zenobia Zaiwalla-Deal Paediatrics HON
Dr Johanna Thomas Paediatrics HON
Mr Kelsey Jones Paediatrics HON
Mr Nicholas Hayes Paediatrics HON
Dr Vineela Mandava Paediatrics HON
Mr Kevin Roman Paediatrics HON
Dr Michelle Russell-Taylor Paediatrics HON
Dr Sarah Atkinson Paediatrics HON
Dr Michael Bannon Paediatrics HON
Professor Detlef Bockenhauer Paediatrics HON
Professor Philip Goulder Paediatrics HON
Professor Georg Hollander Paediatrics HON
Dr Claudia Turner Paediatrics HON
Dr Hans Uhlig Paediatrics HON
Dr Michael Pike Paediatrics HON
Professor Lauren Servais Paediatrics HON
Dr Matthew Frise Paediatrics HON
Dr Joy Halliday Paediatrics HON
Dr Elizabeth Keating Paediatrics HON
Dr Jamie Strachan Paediatrics HON
Professor Bryan Wordsworth Paediatrics
Mr Khaled Ashour Paediatrics
Dr Ismail Elbeshlawi Paediatrics
Dr Aqeela Rashid Paediatrics
Dr Katherine Wheeler Paediatrics
Dr Supriyo Basu Paediatrics
Dr Eleri Adams Paediatrics
Dr Charlotte Bennett Paediatrics
Dr Mark Anthony Paediatrics
Dr Kenneth McCormick Paediatrics
Dr Kevin Ives Paediatrics
Dr Alison Shefler Paediatrics
Dr Jeremy Hull Paediatrics
Dr Georgina Hall Paediatrics
Dr Sandeep Jayawant Paediatrics
Dr Fiona Ryan Paediatrics
Dr Janet Craze Paediatrics
Dr Geetha Anand Paediatrics
Mr Mohammad Bader Paediatrics
Dr Rachel Besser Paediatrics
Dr Neha Bhatnagar Paediatrics
Dr Esther Blanco Alemany Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Jane Bowen Paediatrics
Dr Saleel Chandratre Paediatrics
Dr Rhiannon Furr Paediatrics
Dr Lucy Howarth Paediatrics
Dr Andrew Ives Paediatrics
Mr Jayaratnam Jayamohan Paediatrics
Dr Julie Johnson Paediatrics
Dr Dominic Kelly Paediatrics
Dr Sheila Lane Paediatrics
Dr Timothy Lawrence Paediatrics
Dr Choy Yin Lee Paediatrics
Mr Shailendra Magdum Paediatrics
Dr Tafadzwa Makaya Paediatrics
Dr Nadine McCrea Paediatrics
Dr Amy Mitchell Paediatrics
Dr Ranjini Mohan Paediatrics
Dr Felicitas Obetoh Paediatrics
Dr Edwin Osakwe Paediatrics
Dr Babi Pal Paediatrics
Dr Stephane Paulus Paediatrics
Dr Amrana Qureshi Paediatrics
Dr Sithara Ramdas Paediatrics
Dr Sahana Rao Paediatrics
Dr Rohini Rattihalli Paediatrics
Dr Rudy Ridwan Paediatrics
Dr Astor Rodrigues Paediatrics
Dr Zoe Rooney Paediatrics
Dr Shelley Segal Paediatrics
Dr Naveen Shettihalli Paediatrics
Dr Peter Sims Paediatrics
Dr Martin Smith Paediatrics
Dr Matthew Snape Paediatrics
Dr Ulrike Uhlig Paediatrics
Dr Thisanayagam Umasunthar Paediatrics
Mr Ian Willetts Paediatrics
Dr Shaun Wilson Paediatrics
Dr Sara Mazzucco Paediatrics
Dr Andrew Marshall Paediatrics
Dr Stephen Kennedy Paediatrics HON
Professor Andrew Pollard Paediatrics HON
Dr Alistair Calder Paediatrics (locum) HON
Dr Cassandra Coleman Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Sara-Louise Hulme Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Flaudia Petrone Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Juliana Wright Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Sanja Zivanovic Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Rajnarayanan Rajnarayanan Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Oliver Jefferis Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Mary Miller Palliative Medicine
Dr Bee Wee Palliative Medicine
Dr Charles Bond Palliative Medicine
Dr Victoria Bradley Palliative Medicine
Dr Matthew Carey Palliative Medicine
Dr Tim Harrison Palliative Medicine
Dr Aoife Lowney Palliative Medicine
Dr Elizabeth MacGregor Palliative Medicine
Dr Jane Henderson Palliative Medicine (locum)
Mr Marc Swan Plastic Surgery
Mr David Johnson Plastic Surgery
Dr James Chan Plastic Surgery HON
Dr Anushka Chaudhry Plastic Surgery HON
Dr Dominic Furniss Plastic Surgery HON
Mr Oliver Cassell Plastic Surgery
Mr Paul Critchley Plastic Surgery
Dr Andrew Pay Plastic Surgery
Mr Henricus Giele Plastic Surgery
Dr Steven Wall Plastic Surgery
Mr Titus Adams Plastic Surgery
Dr Sara Atkins Plastic Surgery
Mr Jeremy Birch Plastic Surgery
Dr Lucy Cogswell Plastic Surgery
Mr Sinclair Gore Plastic Surgery
Miss Sally Jay Plastic Surgery
Mr Peter Kalu Plastic Surgery
Mr Michael Lamyman Plastic Surgery
Dr Roman Mykula Plastic Surgery
Miss Nicola Petrie Plastic Surgery
Mr Matthew Potter Plastic Surgery
Mr Gregory Thomas Plastic Surgery
Mr Friedrich Carls Plastic Surgery (locum)
Mr Nakul Kain Plastic Surgery (locum)
Dr Charles Fries Plastic Surgery (locum)
Dr Tarek Ashour Plastic Surgery (locum)
Ms Isabel Teo Plastic Surgery (locum)
Dr Benjamin Lacey Public Health Medicine HON
Dr Mohammad Haider Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr John Henderson Slater Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr Anton Pick Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr Sophie Frey Rehabilitation Medicine (locum)
Dr Paul Altmann Renal Medicine
Professor Christopher O'Callaghan Renal Medicine HON
Dr Thomas Connor Renal Medicine
Dr Tanaji Dasgupta Renal Medicine
Dr Jasna Macanovic Renal Medicine
Dr Edward Sharples Renal Medicine
Dr Benjamin Storey Renal Medicine
Dr Udaya Udayaraj Renal Medicine
Dr Martin Wilcock Renal Medicine
Dr Naim Ahmadouk Renal Medicine HON
Dr Mohan Arkanath Renal Medicine HON
Dr Katherine Bull Renal Medicine HON
Dr Saumya Gupta Renal Medicine HON
Dr Richard Haynes Renal Medicine HON
Professor Richard Cornall Renal Medicine HON
Dr William Herrington Renal Medicine HON
Dr David Mole Renal Medicine HON
Dr Parminder Judge Renal Medicine HON
Professor Christopher Pugh Renal Medicine HON
Dr Paul Harden Renal Medicine
Dr Philip Mason Renal Medicine
Dr Christopher Winearls Renal Medicine (locum)
Dr Frances Hardinge Respiratory Medicine
Dr Henry Bettinson Respiratory Medicine
Dr William Flight Respiratory Medicine
Dr Alastair Moore Respiratory Medicine
Dr Annabel Nickol Respiratory Medicine
Dr John Park Respiratory Medicine
Dr Najib Rahman Respiratory Medicine
Dr Annemarie Sykes Respiratory Medicine
Dr Nicholas Talbot Respiratory Medicine
Dr John Wrightson Respiratory Medicine
Dr Stephen Chapman Respiratory Medicine
Dr Rachel Hoyles Respiratory Medicine
Dr Nayia Petousi Respiratory Medicine
Dr Mona Bafadhel Respiratory Medicine HON
Dr Timothy Hinks Respiratory Medicine HON
Dr Ling-Pei Ho Respiratory Medicine HON
Professor Ian Pavord Respiratory Medicine HON
Dr Ambika Talwar Respiratory Medicine
Dr Stephen Smith Respiratory Medicine (locum)
Dr Emily Fraser Respiratory Medicine (locum)
Dr Peter Saunders Respiratory Medicine (locum)
Mr Jagdeep Nanchahal Rheumatology HON
Professor Paul Bowness Rheumatology
Dr Joel David Rheumatology
Professor Raashid Luqmani Rheumatology
Dr Alexander Brand Rheumatology
Dr Shirish Dubey Rheumatology
Dr Kassim Javaid Rheumatology HON
Dr Natasha Jones Rheumatology
Dr Julia Newton Rheumatology
Dr Ralph Smith Rheumatology
Dr Anushka Soni Rheumatology
Dr Christopher Speers Rheumatology
Dr Alexander Clarke Rheumatology HON
Dr Laura Coates Rheumatology HON
Dr Peter Taylor Rheumatology HON
Dr Fiona Watt Rheumatology HON
Professor Nigel Arden Rheumatology (locum) HON
Dr Catherine Swales Rheumatology (locum) HON
Dr Kush Joshi Rheumatology (locum)
Dr James Masters Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Daniel Perry Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Dr Simon Raby Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mrs Sarah Tucker Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr William Bowden Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Colin Nnadi Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Bedansh Chaudhary Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Sean Grannum Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Jeremy Reynolds Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Dominique Rothenfluh Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Chrishan Thakar Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Hitesh Dabasia Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Nikolaos Pyrovolou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Jonathan Rees Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Christopher Gibbons Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr William Jackson Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Christopher Little Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Ian McNab Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Martin McNally Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Murray Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Riley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Robert Sharp Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Stubbs Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Adrian Taylor Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Duncan Whitwell Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Alexander Ramsden Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr David Pigott Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Abtin Alvand Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Bottomley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Richard Brown Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Thomas Cosker Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Jamie Ferguson Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Benjamin Kendrick Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Simon Newman Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Mark Rogers Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Michelle Spiteri Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Matthew Costa Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Peter Burge Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Professor Andrew Carr Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Dr Sion Glyn-Jones Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Andrew Price Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Matthew Gardiner Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery HON
Mr Nicholas Gillham Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Angela Kannan Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr James Owen Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Graham Sleat Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Grigorios Kambouroglou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Robert Handley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Mark Deakin Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Stephen Gwilym Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr John McMaster Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Noyes Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Andrew Titchener Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Alexander Wood Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Edward Sellon Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Mr Constantinos Loizou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Mr Rasheed Afinowi-Luitz Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Dr Jowan Penn-Barwell Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Professor Freddie Hamdy Urology HON
Mr Richard Bryant Urology HON
Professor James Catto Urology HON
Mr Robert Gray Urology HON
Mr Alastair Lamb Urology HON
Dr Thomas Leslie Urology HON
Mr Benjamin Turney Urology HON
Professor Feng Wu Urology HON
Mr Mark Sullivan Urology
Mr Jeremy Crew Urology
Mr John Reynard Urology
Mr Simon Brewster Urology
Mr Jeremy Noble Urology
Mr Charles Bell Urology
Mr William Gietzmann Urology
Dr Naomi Neal Urology
Dr Robert Ritchie Urology
Dr Heidi Tempest Urology
Mr Amar Manandhar Urology (locum)
Mr William Shields Urology (locum)
Professor Stefan Neubauer Vascular Surgery HON
Mr Christopher Darby Vascular Surgery
Mr Timothy Magee Vascular Surgery
Dr Dominic Howard Vascular Surgery
Mr Ediri Sideso Vascular Surgery
Miss Emma Wilton Vascular Surgery
Professor Linda Hands Vascular Surgery
Mr Jeremy Perkins Vascular Surgery
Dr Regent Lee Vascular Surgery (locum) HON