Skip to main content
Oxford University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

This site is best viewed with a modern browser. You appear to be using an old version of Internet Explorer.

Our consultants

This list, while updated regularly, may not include consultants appointed very recently to the Trust.

A list of recently appointed consultants can be found in the latest GP Bulletin.

For more details, on services and individual specialties please visit 'Departments and services'.

Title First name Last name Specialty Honorary
Dr Sara Mazzucco Acute Internal Medicine
Dr Kyle Pattinson Anaesthetics Honorary
Dr Victoria Pribul Anaesthetics Honorary
Dr Andrew McGill Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Winterborn Anaesthetics
Dr Sharon McCready Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Crowley Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Colebourn Anaesthetics
Dr Catherine Atkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Hilary Edgcombe Anaesthetics
Dr Svetlana Galitzine Anaesthetics
Dr Graham Barker Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Johnson Anaesthetics
Dr Amy Swinson Anaesthetics
Dr Kumble Kini Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Crabtree Anaesthetics
Dr Mridula Rai Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Stoneham Anaesthetics
Mr Stuart Benham Anaesthetics
Dr Mohammed Ali Anaesthetics
Dr Oliver Dyar Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Farmery Anaesthetics
Dr Jaideep Pandit Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Warwick Anaesthetics
Dr Rachel Pollard Anaesthetics
Dr Joseph Everatt Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Warner Anaesthetics
Dr Frances Bernau Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Chamberlain Anaesthetics
Dr Julian Millo Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Hambly Anaesthetics
Dr Mhairi Speirs Anaesthetics
Dr Timothy Whittington Anaesthetics
Dr Helen Higham Anaesthetics
Dr Elaine Hill Anaesthetics
Dr Mary Quinlan Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Chantler Anaesthetics
Dr Karen Medlock Anaesthetics
Dr James Matthews Anaesthetics
Dr Desiree Choi Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Yarrow Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Watkinson Anaesthetics
Dr David Wilkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Jennifer Thompson Anaesthetics
Dr John Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr Elizabeth Russell Anaesthetics
Dr Nicola Beale Anaesthetics
Dr Sumit Das Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Palin Anaesthetics
Dr Douglas Wilkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Karen Clarke Anaesthetics
Dr Asima Bokhari Anaesthetics
Dr Jagannath Halder Anaesthetics
Dr Andris Klucniks Anaesthetics
Dr Alexander Marfin Anaesthetics
Dr Aletta Richards Anaesthetics
Dr Cezary Zugaj Anaesthetics
Dr Ruxandra Mihai Anaesthetics
Dr Julia Rudolph Anaesthetics
Dr Shaun Scott Anaesthetics
Dr Godwin D'Souza Anaesthetics
Dr Sabeena Sharma Anaesthetics
Dr Vikram Halikar Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Mason Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Berg Anaesthetics
Dr Fiona Ratcliffe Anaesthetics
Dr David Mason Anaesthetics
Dr Thomas Parry Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Westbrook Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Rogers Anaesthetics
Dr Caroline Grange Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Kearns Anaesthetics
Dr Sallyanne Wheatley Anaesthetics
Dr Quentin Ainsworth Anaesthetics
Dr Fiona Gibson Anaesthetics
Dr Graham Walker Anaesthetics
Dr Elizabeth Addy Anaesthetics
Dr Robin Russell Anaesthetics
Dr Hilary Bridge Anaesthetics
Dr Keith Dorrington Anaesthetics Honorary
Dr Neil McGuire Anaesthetics Honorary
Dr David Garry Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Cole Anaesthetics
Dr James Day Anaesthetics
Dr Timothy McCormick Anaesthetics
Dr Petar Dimitrov Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Frampton Anaesthetics
Dr Toby Thomas Anaesthetics
Mr Robert Paul Anaesthetics
Professor Pierre Foex Anaesthetics Honorary
Dr David Hallsworth Anaesthetics
Dr Stewart Campbell Anaesthetics
Dr Martin Birch Anaesthetics
Dr Angus McKnight Anaesthetics
Dr Sunil Halder Anaesthetics
Dr Arnwald Choi Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Taylor Anaesthetics
Dr Jillian Hewitt-Gray Anaesthetics
Dr Stuart McKechnie Anaesthetics
Dr Luis Barbera-Martin Anaesthetics
Dr Helen Hann Anaesthetics
Dr Hosnieh Djafari Marbini Anaesthetics
Dr Amisha Burumdayal Anaesthetics
Dr Michael Reidy Anaesthetics
Dr Joanna Woolley Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Scarfe Anaesthetics
Dr Corinna Hughes Anaesthetics
Dr Steven Webster Anaesthetics
Dr Ruth Webster Anaesthetics
Dr Sarah Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr Awat Aziz Anaesthetics
Dr Ammar Keiralla Anaesthetics
Dr Tudor Phillips Anaesthetics
Dr Jacquelyn Parker Anaesthetics
Dr Vipul Jain Anaesthetics
Dr Vassilis Athanassoglou Anaesthetics
Dr Anastasia Aslani Anaesthetics
Dr Rebecca Wilde Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Ansley-Watson Anaesthetics
Dr Adam Fendius Anaesthetics
Dr Matthew Stevens Anaesthetics
Dr Lance Holman Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Stradling Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Sawyer Anaesthetics
Dr Soumitra Ghosh Anaesthetics
Dr Chiew Ng Anaesthetics
Dr Patrick Breen Anaesthetics
Dr Robbie Kerry Anaesthetics
Dr Mohammed Salem Anaesthetics
Dr Elaine Armstrong Anaesthetics
Dr Michael Stephan Anaesthetics
Dr Suzanne Stephan Anaesthetics
Dr George Hadjipavlou Anaesthetics
Dr Maurizio Renna Anaesthetics
Dr Hanlie du Plessis Anaesthetics
Dr Birte Feix Anaesthetics
Dr Lara Prisco Anaesthetics
Dr Lucia Borovickova Anaesthetics
Dr Chandrika Sathasivam Anaesthetics
Dr Catherine Grebenik Anaesthetics
Dr Joanna White Anaesthetics Honorary
Dr Rhys Evans Anaesthetics
Dr Derrick Sagar Anaesthetics
Dr Kyle Pattinson Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Mark Davies Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Victoria Pribul Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Veiko Herodes Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Laura Vincent Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Yaroslav Stefak Anaesthetics Locum
Dr David Shlugman Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Khurram Ayub Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Joanna D'Arcy Cardiology Honorary
Dr Sacha Bull Cardiology
Dr James Newton Cardiology
Dr David Holdsworth Cardiology Honorary
Dr Julian Ormerod Cardiology Honorary
Dr Adrian Banning Cardiology
Dr Nicholas Alp Cardiology Honorary
Dr Timothy Betts Cardiology
Dr Saul Myerson Cardiology
Dr Kumaran Rajappan Cardiology
Dr Christopher Leeson Cardiology Honorary
Dr Nikant Sabharwal Cardiology
Dr Kazem Rahimi Cardiology Honorary
Dr Yaver Bashir Cardiology
Dr Shoumo Bhattacharya Cardiology Honorary
Professor Robin Choudhury Cardiology Honorary
Dr Rajesh Kharbanda Cardiology
Dr Andrew Mitchell Cardiology Honorary
Dr Oliver Rider Cardiology Honorary
Professor Hugh Watkins Cardiology Honorary
Dr Barbara Casadei Cardiology Honorary
Professor Keith Channon Cardiology Honorary
Dr Neil Herring Cardiology Honorary
Dr Matthew Daniels Cardiology Honorary
Dr Cheerag Shirodaria Cardiology Honorary
Dr Emily Fraser Cardiology
Dr Houman Ashrafian Cardiology Honorary
Dr Vanessa Ferreira Cardiology Honorary
Dr Alex Pitcher Cardiology
Dr Masliza Mahmod Cardiology Honorary
Dr Charalambos Antoniades Cardiology Honorary
Dr Elizabeth Orchard Cardiology
Dr James Gamble Cardiology
Dr Matthew Ginks Cardiology
Dr Andrew Kelion Cardiology
Dr Henry Boardman Cardiology Honorary
Dr Milena Leo Cardiology
Dr Michala Pedersen Cardiology
Dr Colin Baigent Cardiology Honorary
Dr Sam Dawkins Cardiology
Dr Claudia Monaco Cardiology Honorary
Dr Jeremy Langrish Cardiology
Dr Bernard Prendergast Cardiology Honorary
Dr Andrew Lucking Cardiology
Dr Laura Price Cardiology Honorary
Dr David Sprigings Cardiology
Dr Eleanor Wicks Cardiology
Dr Stephen Wort Cardiology Honorary
Dr Giovanni De Maria Cardiology
Dr Oliver Ormerod Cardiology
Dr Oliver Watkinson Cardiology
Mr Rana Sayeed Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Xu Jin Cardiothoracic Surgery
Professor David Taggart Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Pamela Belcher Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Mario Petrou Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Georgios Krasopoulos Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Dionisios Stavroulias Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Francesco Di Chiara Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Shakil Farid Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Vivek Srivastava Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Matthew Rowland Cardiothoracic Surgery (Locum)
Dr Christopher Andersen Cardiothoracic Surgery (Locum)
Dr Georgios Asimakopoulos Cardiothoracic Surgery (Locum) Honorary
Dr Nishan Guha Chemical Pathology
Dr Brian Shine Chemical Pathology
Dr Fadil Hannan Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Mayur Patel Chemical Pathology Honorary
Miss Clare Verrill Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Farhan Ahmed Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Mina Fazel Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
Dr Maria Paz Timiraos Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
Dr Usha Kini Clinical Genetics
Dr Lisa Walker Clinical Genetics
Dr Helen Stewart Clinical Genetics
Dr Deborah Shears Clinical Genetics
Dr Edward Blair Clinical Genetics
Dr Joyce Solomons Clinical Genetics
Dr Andrea Nemeth Clinical Genetics
Dr Richard Gibbons Clinical Genetics Honorary
Dr Joanna Poulton Clinical Genetics Honorary
Professor Andrew Wilkie Clinical Genetics Honorary
Dr Deirdre Cilliers Clinical Genetics
Dr Lara Hawkes Clinical Genetics
Dr Shahab Khan Clinical Genetics Locum
Dr Ravi Knight Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Elfatih Ali Clinical Neurophysiology Honorary
Dr Adam Molyneux Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Sidra Aurangzeb Clinical Neurophysiology Locum
Dr Mkael Symmonds Clinical Neurophysiology Locum
Dr Rebecca Muirhead Clinical Oncology
Dr Katherine Hyde Clinical Oncology
Dr Nicola Warner Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Protheroe Clinical Oncology
Dr Tina Foord Clinical Oncology
Dr Amanda Salisbury Clinical Oncology
Dr Sally Trent Clinical Oncology
Dr Clare Horne Clinical Oncology
Dr Ami Sabharwal Clinical Oncology
Dr Philip Camilleri Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Weaver Clinical Oncology
Dr Claire Hobbs Clinical Oncology
Dr Daniel Ajzensztejn Clinical Oncology
Dr Clare Jacobs Clinical Oncology
Professor Katherine Vallis Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Shiroma De Silva Clinical Oncology
Dr Niki Panakis Clinical Oncology
Dr Shibani Nicum Clinical Oncology
Dr Bleddyn Jones Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Anne Kiltie Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Geoffrey Higgins Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Robert Owens Clinical Oncology
Dr Somnath Mukherjee Clinical Oncology Honorary
Professor Timothy Maughan Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Carolyn Taylor Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Sileida Oliveros Delgado Clinical Oncology
Dr Meenali Chitnis Clinical Oncology
Dr David Cutter Clinical Oncology
Dr Maria Hawkins Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Robert Stuart Clinical Oncology
Dr Ketan Shah Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Eichholz Clinical Oncology
Dr Meera Nandhabalan Clinical Oncology
Dr Mark Davies Clinical Oncology Locum Honorary
Dr Nicholas Bates Clinical Oncology Locum Honorary
Dr Nicholas Coupe Clinical Oncology Locum
Dr Petrosian Veersamy Clinical Oncology Locum
Dr Niall Moore Clinical Radiology
Dr Rowena Johnson Clinical Radiology
Dr Edward Sellon Clinical Radiology Honorary
Dr James Teh Clinical Radiology
Dr Fintan Sheerin Clinical Radiology
Mr Sarfraz Nazir Clinical Radiology
Dr Rufus Corkill Clinical Radiology
Dr Philip Boardman Clinical Radiology
Dr Jane Phillips-Hughes Clinical Radiology
Dr Colin Ferrett Clinical Radiology
Dr Brendan Barry Clinical Radiology
Dr Kevin Bradley Clinical Radiology
Dr Kaye Platt Clinical Radiology
Dr Helen Bungay Clinical Radiology
Dr Fiona MacLeod Clinical Radiology
Dr Margaret Betts Clinical Radiology
Dr Rosemary Adams Clinical Radiology
Dr Ewan Anderson Clinical Radiology
Dr Susan Anthony Clinical Radiology
Dr Horace D'Costa Clinical Radiology
Dr Andrew Slater Clinical Radiology
Dr Rachel Benamore Clinical Radiology
Dr Ranjana Carter Clinical Radiology
Dr Pieter Pretorius Clinical Radiology
Dr Subhasis Chakraborty Clinical Radiology
Dr Wilhelm Kuker Clinical Radiology
Dr Rachel Phillips Clinical Radiology
Professor Fergus Gleeson Clinical Radiology
Dr Raman Uberoi Clinical Radiology
Dr Zoe Traill Clinical Radiology
Dr Ruth Macpherson Clinical Radiology
Dr Catherine McCarthy Clinical Radiology
Dr Nia Taylor Clinical Radiology
Dr Mark Bratby Clinical Radiology
Dr Neel Patel Clinical Radiology
Dr Mehrdad Khonsari Clinical Radiology
Dr Kate Park Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria Chan Clinical Radiology
Dr Heiko Peschl Clinical Radiology
Dr Charles Tapping Clinical Radiology
Dr Hannah Corrigall Clinical Radiology
Dr Madhuchanda Bhattacharyya Clinical Radiology
Dr Ramy Mansour Clinical Radiology
Dr Rafiuddin Patel Clinical Radiology
Dr Karen Partington Clinical Radiology
Dr David Grant Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria Young Clinical Radiology
Dr Catherine Johnson Clinical Radiology
Dr Rajat Chowdhury Clinical Radiology
Dr Andrew Wigham Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria St Noble Clinical Radiology
Dr Waseem Mazrani Clinical Radiology
Dr Robin Joseph Clinical Radiology
Dr Basavaraj Chari Clinical Radiology
Dr Doireann McWeeney Clinical Radiology
Dr Rowena Johnson Clinical Radiology
Mr James Byrne Clinical Radiology Honorary
Dr Christine Azzopardi Clinical Radiology
Dr Maurizio Fuschi Clinical Radiology
Dr Timotej Horvat Clinical Radiology
Dr Louise Wilkinson Clinical Radiology
Dr Samavia Raza Clinical Radiology
Dr Mohammad Husainy Clinical Radiology
Dr Farhina Sayyed Clinical Radiology
Dr Yaron Berkowitz Clinical Radiology
Dr Gerardine Quaghebeur Clinical Radiology
Dr Graeme Thompson Clinical Radiology Honorary
Dr Lise-Prune Berner Clinical Radiology
Dr Rowena Johnson Clinical Radiology Locum
Dr Georgina Allen Clinical Radiology Locum
Dr Russell Young Clinical Radiology Locum
Dr Richard Turner Dermatology
Professor Graham Ogg Dermatology
Dr John Reed Dermatology
Dr Susan Cooper Dermatology
Dr Tess McPherson Dermatology
Dr Neil Walker Dermatology Honorary
Dr Rubeta Matin Dermatology
Dr Stephanie Arnold Dermatology
Dr Gorav Wali Dermatology
Dr Susan Burge Dermatology Honorary
Dr Antonia Lloyd-Lavery Dermatology
Dr Caroline Champagne Dermatology Honorary
Dr William Perkins Dermatology
Dr Sarah Felton Dermatology
Dr Rima Clayton Dermatology Locum
Dr Rachael Jarrett Dermatology Locum
Dr Christopher Phillips Dermatology Locum
Dr Debbie Gould Dermatology Locum
Dr Penelope Pratsou Dermatology Locum
Dr Catriona Wootton Dermatology Locum
Dr Olaf Ansorge Diagnostic Neuropathology
Dr Monika Hofer Diagnostic Neuropathology
Dr Debora Pehl Diagnostic Neuropathology Locum
Professor Christopher Bulstrode Emergency Medicine Honorary
Dr Jon Walker Emergency Medicine Honorary
Dr Lorraine Greasley Emergency Medicine Honorary
Dr Ross Moy Emergency Medicine Honorary
Dr Laurence Fitton Emergency Medicine
Mrs Melanie Darwent Emergency Medicine
Dr Thomas Hughes Emergency Medicine
Dr Philip Hormbrey Emergency Medicine
Mr John Black Emergency Medicine
Mr Richard Pullinger Emergency Medicine
Dr Lois Brand Emergency Medicine
Dr Simon Smith Emergency Medicine
Dr Eleanor Motion Emergency Medicine
Mr Aqib Hafeez Emergency Medicine
Dr Syed Masud Emergency Medicine
Dr James Ray Emergency Medicine
Dr Suzanne Stokes Emergency Medicine
Dr Sachin Mandalia Emergency Medicine
Dr Edward Norris Cervetto Emergency Medicine
Dr Adham Khalek Emergency Medicine
Dr Neil Dawson Emergency Medicine
Mr Peter Wilson Emergency Medicine Honorary
Miss Charlotte Brown Emergency Medicine Honorary
Dr Moya Dawson Emergency Medicine
Dr Meenal Galal Emergency Medicine
Professor Christopher Bulstrode Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Jon Walker Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Lorraine Greasley Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Ross Moy Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Alexander Novak Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Deon Louw Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Priyadarshini Marathe Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Ravi Pattanshetty Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Tanya Baron Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Charlotte Brown Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Nichola Osborne Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Elizabeth Dawson Emergency Medicine Locum
Dr Aparna Pal Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Helen Turner Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Louise Bowman Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Garry Tan Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr David Matthews Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Alistair Lumb Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Gayathiry Thanabalasingham Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Jane Armitage Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Rury Holman Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Bahram Jafar-Mohammadi Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Per Karpe Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Professor Rajesh Thakker Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Katharine Owen Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Professor John Wass Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Rustam Rea Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Professor Jeremy Tomlinson Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Mr Alireza Mohammadi Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Mr Stephen Gough Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Christine May Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr David Ray Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Eleanor Barnes Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Andrew Brain Gastroenterology
Dr Jane Collier Gastroenterology
Dr Barbara Braden Gastroenterology
Professor Simon Travis Gastroenterology
Dr Adam Bailey Gastroenterology
Dr Alison Simmons Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Rebecca Palmer Gastroenterology
Dr Emma Culver Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr James East Gastroenterology
Dr Simon Leedham Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Michael Pavlides Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Elizabeth Bird-Lieberman Gastroenterology
Dr Jeremy Cobbold Gastroenterology
Dr Philip Allan Gastroenterology
Dr Moby Joseph Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Jack Satsangi Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Eleanor Barnes Gastroenterology Locum
Dr Timothy Ambrose Gastroenterology Locum
Dr Prakash Gupta Gastroenterology Locum Honorary
Dr Alissa Walsh Gastroenterology Locum
Dr Jan Bornschein Gastroenterology Locum
Dr Nourlhouda Bekkali Gastroenterology Locum
Dr Francesca Saffioti Gastroenterology Locum
Dr Naim Ahmadouk General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Joanna D'Arcy General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Angela Rogers General (Internal) Medicine
Mr Paul Cooke General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Derick Wade General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Raghib Ali General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Jonathan Marshall General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Antony Ellis General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Neil Stewart General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Simon Ward General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Maheshi Ramasamy General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Jonathan Salmon General (Internal) Medicine
Dr David Reynolds General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Ian Arnold General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Adrianus Dondorp General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Brian Angus General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Christiane Dolecek General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Julian Knight General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Martin Landray General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Walter Taylor General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Professor Nicholas White General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Jeffrey Aronson General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr James Kennedy General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Rajarshi Banerjee General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Christina Reith General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Christopher Bunch General (Internal) Medicine
Professor Daniel Lasserson General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Amar Bhat General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Richard Maude General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Ian Reckless General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Kyriakoula Marinou General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Mridula Rajwani General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Joanne Hardwick General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Katherine Campbell General (Internal) Medicine
Professor John Bell General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Simon Fox General (Internal Medicine) Locum
Dr Derek Roskell General Pathology
Dr Elena Collantes General Pathology
Dr Anya Topiwala General Psychiatry
Dr Dominic Kwiatkowski General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Tomasz Bajorek General Psychiatry
Professor Michael Sharpe General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Jane Walker General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Zehanah Izmeth General Psychiatry
Dr Michael Yousif General Psychiatry
Dr David Okai General Psychiatry
Dr Iain Jordan General Psychiatry
Dr Kezia Lange General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Luke Solomons General Psychiatry
Mr Alan Stein General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Susan Shaw General Psychiatry
Dr Remy Flechais General Psychiatry
Dr Lindsay Carpenter General Psychiatry
Dr Jessica Harris General Psychiatry
Mr Ashok Handa General Surgery Honorary
Professor Peter Friend General Surgery
Mr Richard Gillies General Surgery
Dr Isabel Quiroga Giraldez General Surgery
Mr Ian Lindsey General Surgery
Mr Christopher Cunningham General Surgery
Mr Robert Marshall General Surgery
Dr Gael MacLean General Surgery
Mr Muhammad Dehalvi General Surgery
Mr Zahir Soonawalla General Surgery
Mr Sanjay Sinha General Surgery
Mr Raducu Mihai General Surgery
Mr Srikanth Reddy General Surgery
Dr Pankaj Roy General Surgery
Mr Bruno Sgromo General Surgery
Mr Bruce George General Surgery
Mr Nicholas Maynard General Surgery
Mr Peter McCulloch General Surgery Honorary
Mr James Gilbert General Surgery
Dr Dominic Howard General Surgery
Mr Oliver Jones General Surgery
Mr Michael Silva General Surgery
Mr Simon Knight General Surgery Honorary
Professor Alison Halliday General Surgery Honorary
Professor Rutger Ploeg General Surgery Honorary
Dr Kim Gorissen General Surgery
Dr Georgios Vrakas General Surgery
Mr Dionysios Remoundos General Surgery
Dr Toral Gathani General Surgery
Mr Jeffrey Gilmour General Surgery
Mr Christopher Lewis General Surgery
Mr Giles Bond-Smith General Surgery
Dr James Hunter General Surgery Honorary
Professor Neil Mortensen General Surgery Honorary
Dr Ioannis Gerogiannis General Surgery Honorary
Mr Stephen Boyce General Surgery
Mr Kotambail Venkatesha Udupa General Surgery
Professor Michael Douek General Surgery Honorary
Dr Kulwant Pandher General Surgery Locum
Dr Daniela Zanotti General Surgery Locum Honorary
Mr Mark Bignell General Surgery Locum
Dr Helen McShane Genitourinary Medicine Honorary
Dr Anne Edwards Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Rosemary Malet Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Emily Lord Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Julia Shefras Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Nurul Mohamad Fadzillah Genitourinary Medicine
Dr Kunal Shah Geriatric Medicine
Dr Laura Brown Geriatric Medicine
Dr David Lewis Geriatric Medicine
Dr Philip Mathieson Geriatric Medicine
Dr Charlotte Frise Geriatric Medicine
Dr James Price Geriatric Medicine
Dr Josephine Lightowler Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sarah Smith Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sudhir Singh Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sanja Thompson Geriatric Medicine
Dr Zeinab Hussein Geriatric Medicine
Dr Adam Darowski Geriatric Medicine
Dr Nicola De Savary Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sarah Pendlebury Geriatric Medicine
Dr Matthew Giles Geriatric Medicine
Dr Druin Burch Geriatric Medicine
Dr Ivie Gbinigie Geriatric Medicine
Dr George Harston Geriatric Medicine
Dr Lauren Bailey Geriatric Medicine
Dr Christina Hallsworth Geriatric Medicine
Dr Jordan Bowen Geriatric Medicine
Dr Alexandra Montagu Geriatric Medicine
Dr Harjit Bains Geriatric Medicine
Dr Elizabeth Pulford Geriatric Medicine
Dr Nicola Lovett Geriatric Medicine
Dr Daniel Mitchener Geriatric Medicine
Dr Josephine Riley Geriatric Medicine
Professor Gary Ford Geriatric Medicine
Dr Barbara Batty Geriatric Medicine
Dr Michael Reschen Geriatric Medicine
Dr Shvaita Ralhan Geriatric Medicine
Dr Maggie Hammersley Geriatric Medicine Locum
Dr Annette Schuh Haematology Honorary
Dr Graham Collins Haematology
Dr Oyewale Atoyebi Haematology
Dr Robert Danby Haematology
Dr Andrew Peniket Haematology
Dr Edward Wilson Haematology
Dr Timothy Littlewood Haematology Honorary
Professor Paresh Vyas Haematology Honorary
Professor Douglas Higgs Haematology Honorary
Dr Rachel Pawson Haematology Honorary
Dr Simon Stanworth Haematology Honorary
Dr Alexander Sternberg Haematology Honorary
Dr Nicola Curry Haematology
Dr Lynn Quek Haematology Honorary
Dr Adam Mead Haematology Honorary
Dr Toby Eyre Haematology
Dr Onima Chowdhury Haematology
Dr Karthikeyan Arumugam Ramasamy Haematology
Mr James Davies Haematology Honorary
Dr Sylvia Benjamin Haematology Honorary
Dr Sarah Gooding Haematology Honorary
Dr Susannah Pavord Haematology
Dr Timothy Littlewood Haematology
Dr Jaimal Kothari Haematology
Professor Michael Murphy Haematology Honorary
Dr Susan Shapiro Haematology
Dr David Roberts Haematology Honorary
Dr Mark Offer Haematology Honorary
Dr Bethan Psaila Haematology Honorary
Dr Sally Moore Haematology Honorary
Dr John Willan Haematology Honorary
Dr Annette Schuh Haematology Locum
Mr Michael Desborough Haematology Locum
Professor Nicholas Athanasou Histopathology
Dr Lucinda Winter Histopathology
Dr Francesco Pezzella Histopathology
Dr Lisa Browning Histopathology
Dr Ketan Shah Histopathology
Dr Daniel Royston Histopathology
Dr Eve Fryer Histopathology
Dr Gareth Turner Histopathology
Dr Ruth Asher Histopathology
Dr Sunanda Dhar Histopathology
Dr Olivia Espinosa De Los Monteros Histopathology
Dr Caroline Hughes Histopathology
Dr Sanjiv Manek Histopathology
Dr Ian Roberts Histopathology
Dr Kenneth Fleming Histopathology Honorary
Dr Benjamin Phillips Histopathology
Dr Mark McCole Histopathology
Dr Gabrielle Rees Histopathology
Dr Stephen Damato Histopathology
Dr Aniko Rendek Histopathology
Dr Katharine Sheppard Histopathology
Dr Eleni Ieremia Histopathology
Dr Darren Fowler Histopathology
Dr Christopher Stonard Histopathology
Dr Zsolt Orosz Histopathology
Dr Richard Colling Histopathology Honorary
Dr Ruchi Tandon Histopathology
Dr David Parham Histopathology
Dr Slaveya Yancheva Histopathology
Dr Alistair Easton Histopathology Honorary
Professor Nicholas Athanasou Histopathology Locum
Dr Siraj Misbah Immunology
Dr Lars Fugger Immunology Honorary
Dr Noemi Roy Haematology
Dr Smitaben Patel Immunology
Dr Angela Hamblin Haematology
Dr Rashmi Jain Immunology
Dr Calman Maclennan Immunology Honorary
Dr Helen McShane Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Ivo Elliott Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Christopher Conlon Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Nicola Jones Infectious Diseases
Dr Alexander Frater Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Sarah Rowland-Jones Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Timothy Peto Infectious Diseases
Dr Susanna Dunachie Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Matthew Scarborough Infectious Diseases
Dr Bridget Wills Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Jeremy Day Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Nicholas Day Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Jeremy Farrar Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Adrian Hill Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Peter Horby Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Paul Klenerman Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Kevin Marsh Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Paul Newton Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Richard Price Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr John Scott Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Philippa Matthews Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Hindrik Van Doorn Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Francois Nosten Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Charles Woodrow Infectious Diseases
Dr Philip Bejon Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Andrew Brent Infectious Diseases
Dr Daniel Paris Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Angela Minassian Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Jose Lomas Cabezas Infectious Diseases Locum
Dr Paola Cicconi Infectious Diseases Locum
Dr Peyton Davis Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Richard Siviter Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Karina Fitzgibbon Intensive Care Medicine
Dr David Eyre Medical Microbiology and Virology Honorary
Dr Bridget Atkins Medical Microbiology and Virology
Dr Katherine Jeffery Medical Microbiology and Virology
Professor Derrick Crook Medical Microbiology and Virology
Dr Lucinda Barrett Medical Microbiology and Virology
Dr Elizabeth Ashley Medical Microbiology and Virology Honorary
Dr Paul Turner Medical Microbiology and Virology Honorary
Dr Monique Andersson Medical Microbiology and Virology
Dr Ivo Elliott Medical Microbiology and Virology Locum
Dr Rebecca Muirhead Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Sarah Pratap Medical Oncology
Dr Miranda Payne Medical Oncology
Dr Benjamin Fairfax Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Nicola Levitt Medical Oncology
Professor Rachel Kerr Medical Oncology Honorary
Professor David Kerr Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Valentine Macaulay Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Gerard Andrade Medical Oncology
Professor Andrew Hassan Medical Oncology Honorary
Professor Denis Talbot Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Kinnari Patel Medical Oncology
Mr Mark Middleton Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Hany El-Deeb Medical Oncology Honorary
Mr Simon Lord Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Mark Tuthill Medical Oncology
Mr David Church Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Rene Roux Medical Oncology
Dr Pratap Neelakantan Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr David Dodwell Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Benjamin Wakerley Neurology Honorary
Professor Peter Rothwell Neurology Honorary
Dr Dorothy Halliday Neurology
Dr Matthew Craner Neurology Honorary
Dr Allyson Parry Neurology
Dr Muhammed Cader Neurology Honorary
Dr Gabriel Yiin Neurology Honorary
Dr Jacqueline Palace Neurology
Mr Thomas Cadoux-Hudson Neurology Honorary
Dr Jane Adcock Neurology
Dr Dennis Briley Neurology Honorary
Dr Richard Butterworth Neurology Honorary
Dr Michele Hu Neurology Honorary
Dr Matthew Jackson Neurology Honorary
Professor William McKenna Neurology Honorary
Dr Ursula Schulz Neurology
Professor Kevin Talbot Neurology Honorary
Dr Andrew Weir Neurology Honorary
Dr George Tofaris Neurology Honorary
Dr Camilla Buckley Neurology
Dr Martin Turner Neurology Honorary
Dr Giovanna Zamboni Neurology Honorary
Dr Maria Da Silva Leite Neurology Honorary
Dr Marko Bogdanovic Neurology Honorary
Dr Stefen Brady Neurology
Dr Sian Thompson Neurology Honorary
Dr Simon Rinaldi Neurology Honorary
Dr Arjune Sen Neurology
Dr David Bennett Neurology Honorary
Dr Masud Husain Neurology Honorary
Dr Stephan Hinze Neurology Honorary
Dr Sanjeev Jacob Neurology Honorary
Dr Graham Lennox Neurology Honorary
Dr Ruth Fernandes Geraldes Neurology Honorary
Dr Sanjay Manohar Neurology Honorary
Dr Ming Lim Neurology Honorary
Dr Nagaraja Sarangmat Neurology
Dr Pinki Munot Neurology Honorary
Dr Sara Mazzucco Neurology Locum Honorary
Dr Benjamin Wakerley Neurology Locum
Professor Alastair Buchan Neurology Locum Honorary
Dr Richard Wood Neurology Locum
Dr Gabriele De Luca Neurology Locum Honorary
Dr Ian Brown Neurology Locum Honorary
Dr Samuel Ming Neurology Locum
Dr Carlo Rinaldi Neurology Locum
Mr Stewart Griffiths Neurosurgery
Mr Richard Stacey Neurosurgery
Dr Simon Cudlip Neurosurgery
Miss Stana Bojanic Neurosurgery
Professor Tipu Aziz Neurosurgery Honorary
Mr Alexander Green Neurosurgery
Dr Sarosh Irani Neurosurgery Honorary
Mr Puneet Plaha Neurosurgery
Mr James Fitzgerald Neurosurgery Honorary
Professor Rory Collins Neurosurgery Honorary
Mr Murtuza Sikander Neurosurgery
Mr Deva Jeyaretna Neurosurgery
Mr Vasilios Apostolopoulos Neurosurgery
Dr John Young Neurosurgery Honorary
Mr Umang Patel Neurosurgery
Ms Rebecca Park Neurosurgery Honorary
Miss Jane Halliday Neurosurgery
Mr Mario Ganau Neurosurgery
Dr Aparna Reddy Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Jane Hirst Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Veronica Miller Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Simon Jackson Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Catherine Greenwood Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Lawrence Impey Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Vikram Rai Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Deborah Harrington Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Rebecca Black Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Sally Collins Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Ingrid Granne Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Lee Lim Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Natalia Price Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Christos Ioannou Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Jonathan Nicholls Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lucy Mackillop Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Timothy Child Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Joseph McVeigh Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Miss Sylvia Moore Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Ruth Houlden Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Christian Becker Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Brenda Kelly Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lucy Dorrell Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Roberto Tozzi Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lamiese Ismail Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Ahmed Ahmed Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Uloma Okwuosa Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Malid Molloholli Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Sujay Chakravarti Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Kirana Arambage Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Clive Aldrich Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Manu Vatish Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Pubudu Pathiraja Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Meena Bhatia Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Harini Narayan Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Professor Aris Papageorghiou Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Hooman Soleymani Majd Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Ruth Curry Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Mo'iad Alazzam Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Anita Makins Huxley Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum
Dr Karin Hellner Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum Honorary
Mr Mohamed Raheem Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum
Dr Maria Sereni Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum
Dr Katy Vincent Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum
Dr Helen Jefferis Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum
Dr Mohammad Arshad Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum
Dr Sanyal Patel Obstetrics and Gynaecology Locum
Dr Anne-Marie O’Donnell Occupational Medicine
Mr Thomas Sensky Occupational Medicine Honorary
Dr Mahnaz Ali Occupational Medicine (locum)
Mr Chetan Patel Ophthalmology
Miss Stella Hornby Ophthalmology
Mr Paul Rosen Ophthalmology
Dr Susan Downes Ophthalmology
Dr Christopher Milford Ophthalmology Honorary
Dr Peter Scanlon Ophthalmology
Mr Martin Leyland Ophthalmology Honorary
Professor Robert MacLaren Ophthalmology Honorary
Mr Jonathan Norris Ophthalmology
Miss Christine Kiire Ophthalmology
Dr Sher Aslam Ophthalmology
Dr Srilakshmi Sharma Ophthalmology
Mr Martin Burton Ophthalmology Honorary
Mr Goran Hildebrand Ophthalmology
Dr Gerald Clancy Ophthalmology
Dr Manoj Parulekar Ophthalmology
Professor Peter Charbel Issa Ophthalmology
Mr Gurjeet Jutley Ophthalmology
Ms Savita Patil Ophthalmology
Mr Rajen Tailor Ophthalmology
Ms Consuela Moorman Ophthalmology Locum
Mr John Salmon Ophthalmology Locum
Dr Andrew Partner Ophthalmology Locum
Dr Bertil Damato Ophthalmology Locum Honorary
Mr Philip Moradi Ophthalmology Locum
Dr Theodora Gkika Ophthalmology Locum
Mr Nadeem Saeed Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Miss Daljit Dhariwal Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Sandip Popat Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Stephen Bond Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Andrew Currie Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Dr Niall McLeod Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Adekunmi Fasanmade Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mrs Jennifer Graystone Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Pradeep Anand Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Irvail Prabhu Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Timothy Goodacre Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Honorary
Mr Terence Thorburn Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Miss Barbara Gerber Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Dr Uthaya Selbong Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Locum
Ms Esther Perera Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Locum
Mr Predrag Jeremic Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Locum
Mr Ravi Chauhan Oral Surgery
Mr Paul Wilson Oral Surgery
Miss Margaret McKnight Orthodontics
Dr Catherine Campbell Orthodontics
Mr Giles Kidner Orthodontics Honorary
Miss Gurprit Bhamrah Orthodontics
Dr Jeremy Breckon Orthodontics
Ms Abigail Lamyman Otolaryngology Honorary
Mr Pablo Martinez Devesa Otolaryngology
Mr Ian Bottrill Otolaryngology
Mrs Penelope Lennox Otolaryngology
Mr James Ramsden Otolaryngology
Mr Stuart Winter Otolaryngology
Miss Ciba Paul Otolaryngology
Mr James Snelling Otolaryngology Honorary
Mr Priyamal Silva Otolaryngology
Dr Samuel Mackeith Otolaryngology
Ms Sonia Kumar Otolaryngology
Mrs Lisa Fraser Otolaryngology
Mr Abhijit Pal Otolaryngology
Mr Konstantinos Chaidas Otolaryngology
Ms Abigail Lamyman Otolaryngology Locum
Mr Kevin Kulendra Otolaryngology Locum
Mr Kevin Roman Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Satish Adwani Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Alan Magee Paediatric Cardiology Honorary
Dr Alexander Jones Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Eszter Szepesvary Paediatric Cardiology
Miss Kokilakumari Lakhoo Paediatric Surgery
Mr Hugh Grant Paediatric Surgery
Professor Paul Johnson Paediatric Surgery Honorary
Miss Silke Wagener Paediatric Surgery
Mr Alex Lee Paediatric Surgery
Mr Amedeo Calisto Paediatric Neurosurgery
Professor Bryan Wordsworth Paediatrics
Dr Sara Mazzucco Paediatrics
Mr Kevin Roman Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Timothy Lawrence Paediatrics Honorary
Mr Timoleon Theologis Paediatrics
Mr Andrew Wainwright Paediatrics
Mrs Rachel Buckingham Paediatrics
Dr Maria Finnis Paediatrics
Dr Rhiannon Furr Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Travis Paediatrics
Dr Sandeep Jayawant Paediatrics
Dr Alison Shefler Paediatrics
Dr Shelley Segal Paediatrics
Dr Fiona Ryan Paediatrics
Dr Jeremy Hull Paediatrics
Dr Stephen Kennedy Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Zenobia Zaiwalla-Deal Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Janet Craze Paediatrics
Dr Charlotte Bennett Paediatrics
Dr Kenneth McCormick Paediatrics
Dr Peter Sims Paediatrics
Dr Eleri Adams Paediatrics
Dr Julie Johnson Paediatrics
Mr Jayaratnam Jayamohan Paediatrics
Dr Praveen Goyal Paediatrics
Dr Astor Rodrigues Paediatrics
Dr Amit Gupta Paediatrics
Dr Geetha Anand Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Haden Paediatrics
Dr Rudy Ridwan Paediatrics
Dr Clare Robertson Paediatrics
Professor Philip Goulder Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Sheila Lane Paediatrics
Dr Georgina Hall Paediatrics
Dr Kevin Ives Paediatrics
Dr James Weitz Paediatrics
Dr Dominic Wilkinson Paediatrics
Mr Khaled Ashour Paediatrics
Dr Michael Bannon Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Zilla Huma Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Dominic Kelly Paediatrics
Professor Andrew Pollard Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Michelle Russell-Taylor Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Matthew Snape Paediatrics
Professor Peter Sullivan Paediatrics Honorary
Dr William Van't Hoff Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Sarah Atkinson Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Mark Anthony Paediatrics
Dr David Black Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Claudia Turner Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Frances O'Brien Paediatrics
Mr Shailendra Magdum Paediatrics
Dr Amrana Qureshi Paediatrics
Dr Avishay Sarfatti Paediatrics
Dr Deirdre O'Shea Paediatrics
Dr Naveen Shettihalli Paediatrics
Mr Ian Willetts Paediatrics
Dr Andrew Marshall Paediatrics
Dr Matthew Frise Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Amanda Rose Paediatrics
Dr Harjinder Gill Paediatrics
Dr Lucy Howarth Paediatrics
Dr Babi Pal Paediatrics
Dr Edwin Osakwe Paediatrics
Dr Felicitas Obetoh Paediatrics
Dr Ranjini Mohan Paediatrics
Dr Saleel Chandratre Paediatrics
Dr James Berkley Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Hans Uhlig Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Thisanayagam Umasunthar Paediatrics
Dr Shaun Wilson Paediatrics
Dr Tafadzwa Makaya Paediatrics
Dr Andrew Ives Paediatrics
Dr Ulrike Uhlig Paediatrics
Professor Georg Hollander Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Zoltan Molnar Paediatrics
Professor Irene Roberts Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Geza Vass Paediatrics
Dr Charles Roehr Paediatrics
Dr Victoria Nesbitt Paediatrics
Mr Nicholas Hayes Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Kathryn Bailey Paediatrics
Dr Zoe Rooney Paediatrics
Dr Akhila Kavirayani Paediatrics
Dr Neha Bhatnagar Paediatrics
Dr Michael Pike Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Sally Edmonds Paediatrics
Dr Janet McCluskey Paediatrics
Dr Esther Blanco Alemany Paediatrics
Dr Choy Yin Lee Paediatrics
Dr Martin Smith Paediatrics
Dr Sithara Ramdas Paediatrics
Dr Helen Turnham Paediatrics
Dr Rachel Besser Paediatrics
Mr Maximillian Mifsud Paediatrics
Dr Joanne May Paediatrics
Dr Sahana Rao Paediatrics
Dr Supriyo Basu Paediatrics
Dr Rohini Rattihalli Paediatrics
Dr Stephane Paulus Paediatrics
Mr Mohammad Bader Paediatrics
Dr Katherine Wheeler Paediatrics
Dr Nadine McCrea Paediatrics
Dr Amy Mitchell Paediatrics
Dr Kavitha Rozario Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Ismail Elbeshlawi Paediatrics
Dr Timothy Lawrence Paediatrics Locum
Dr Oliver Jefferis Paediatrics Locum
Dr Rajnarayanan Anantharaman Paediatrics Locum
Dr Sara-Louise Hulme Paediatrics Locum
Dr Ishani Shah Paediatrics Locum
Dr Bee Wee Palliative Medicine
Dr Mary Miller Palliative Medicine
Dr Elizabeth MacGregor Palliative Medicine
Dr Charles Bond Palliative Medicine
Dr Aoife Lowney Palliative Medicine
Dr Jane Stickland Palliative Medicine Locum
Dr Natasha Wiggins Palliative Medicine Locum
Dr Jane Henderson Palliative Medicine Locum
Dr Charles Fries Plastic Surgery Honorary
Dr Steven Wall Plastic Surgery
Dr Andrew Pay Plastic Surgery
Mr Oliver Cassell Plastic Surgery
Mr David Johnson Plastic Surgery
Mr Jeremy Birch Plastic Surgery
Mr Paul Critchley Plastic Surgery
Mr Titus Adams Plastic Surgery
Dr Lucy Cogswell Plastic Surgery
Mr Marc Swan Plastic Surgery
Mr Matthew Potter Plastic Surgery
Mr Henricus Giele Plastic Surgery
Dr Roman Mykula Plastic Surgery
Dr Dominic Furniss Plastic Surgery Honorary
Miss Nicola Petrie Plastic Surgery
Mr Gregory Thomas Plastic Surgery
Mr Michael Lamyman Plastic Surgery
Miss Sally Jay Plastic Surgery
Mr Nicholas White Plastic Surgery Honorary
Mr Sinclair Gore Plastic Surgery
Dr Sara Atkins Plastic Surgery
Mr Peter Kalu Plastic Surgery
Dr Nicola Dunne Plastic Surgery Honorary
Ms Alexandra Murray Plastic Surgery Honorary
Dr Anushka Chaudhry Plastic Surgery Honorary
Dr Charles Fries Plastic Surgery Locum
Mr Friedrich Carls Plastic Surgery Locum
Ms Roisin Dolan Plastic Surgery Locum
Dr Benjamin Lacey Public Health Medicine (Public Health & Community Health Services) Honorary
Dr John Henderson Slater Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr Anton Pick Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr Vasileios Chatziagorakis Rehabilitation Medicine Locum
Dr Sophie Ringe Rehabilitation Medicine Locum
Dr Richard Haynes Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr David Mole Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Edward Sharples Renal Medicine
Dr Udaya Udayaraj Renal Medicine
Dr Paul Altmann Renal Medicine
Dr Paul Harden Renal Medicine
Dr Philip Mason Renal Medicine
Dr Katherine Bull Renal Medicine Honorary
Professor Christopher Pugh Renal Medicine Honorary
Professor Richard Cornall Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Tanaji Dasgupta Renal Medicine
Dr Benjamin Storey Renal Medicine
Professor Christopher O'Callaghan Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Marion Mafham Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr William Herrington Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Thomas Connor Renal Medicine
Dr Saumya Gupta Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Jasna Macanovic Renal Medicine
Dr Naim Ahmadouk Renal Medicine Locum
Dr Christopher Winearls Renal Medicine Locum
Dr Stephen Chapman Respiratory Medicine
Dr John Wrightson Respiratory Medicine
Dr Mona Bafadhel Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr Frances Hardinge Respiratory Medicine
Dr Annabel Nickol Respiratory Medicine
Dr Ling-Pei Ho Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr Henry Bettinson Respiratory Medicine
Dr Rachel Hoyles Respiratory Medicine
Dr Najib Rahman Respiratory Medicine
Dr Alastair Moore Respiratory Medicine
Dr Annemarie Sykes Respiratory Medicine
Dr Ioannis Psallidas Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Professor Ian Pavord Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr William Flight Respiratory Medicine
Dr Nicholas Talbot Respiratory Medicine
Dr Timothy Hinks Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr Stephen Smith Respiratory Medicine Locum
Dr Nayia Petousi Respiratory Medicine Locum
Professor Paul Bowness Rheumatology
Dr Joel David Rheumatology
Dr Natasha Jones Rheumatology
Dr Julia Newton Rheumatology
Professor Raashid Luqmani Rheumatology
Dr Anushka Soni Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Fiona Watt Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Peter Taylor Rheumatology Honorary
Mr Jagdeep Nanchahal Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Laura Coates Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Alexander Brand Rheumatology
Dr Catherine Swales Rheumatology Locum Honorary
Dr Wojciech Kluzek Rheumatology Locum
Professor Nigel Arden Rheumatology Locum Honorary
Dr Ralph Smith Rheumatology Locum
Dr Christopher Speers Rheumatology Locum
Mr Martin McNally Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Christopher Dodd Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Ian McNab Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Stubbs Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Robert Sharp Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Duncan Whitwell Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Adrian Taylor Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Christopher Little Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr William Bowden Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Murray Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Christopher Gibbons Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Grigorios Kambouroglou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Stephen Gwilym Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Bottomley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Mark Deakin Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr James Owen Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr John McMaster Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr David Pigott Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Sion Glyn-Jones Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Robert Handley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Gillham Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Benjamin Kendrick Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Professor Andrew Carr Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Peter Burge Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Andrew Price Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Jeremy Reynolds Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Simon Raby Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr William Jackson Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Colin Nnadi Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Mark Rogers Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Noyes Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Abtin Alvand Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nikolaos Pyrovolou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Alexander Ramsden Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Angela Kannan Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Michelle Spiteri Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mrs Sarah Tucker Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Thomas Cosker Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Graham Sleat Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Muhammad Javaid Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Jonathan Rees Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr Dominique Rothenfluh Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Sean Grannum Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Matthew Gardiner Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Matthew Costa Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Xavier Griffin Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr Bedansh Chaudhary Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Riley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Simon Newman Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Richard Brown Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Alexander Wood Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Duncan Richards Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr Timothy Lawrence Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Locum
Dr Edward Sellon Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Locum
Mr Chrishan Thakar Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Locum
Dr Jamie Ferguson Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Locum
Mr Constantinos Loizou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Locum
Mr Andrew Titchener Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Locum
Dr Jowan Penn-Barwell Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Locum Honorary
Dr Thomas Leslie Urology Honorary
Mr David Cranston Urology Honorary
Mr Robert Gray Urology Honorary
Dr Robert Ritchie Urology
Mr John Reynard Urology
Mr Jeremy Crew Urology
Mr Mark Sullivan Urology
Mr Jeremy Noble Urology
Mr Simon Brewster Urology
Professor Feng Wu Urology Honorary
Professor Freddie Hamdy Urology Honorary
Dr Heidi Tempest Urology
Mr Richard Bryant Urology Honorary
Mr Benjamin Turney Urology Honorary
Dr Naomi Neal Urology
Mr Alastair Lamb Urology Honorary
Mr Charles Bell Urology
Professor James Catto Urology Honorary
Dr Thomas Leslie Urology Locum
Mr David Cranston Urology Locum
Mr Amar Manandhar Urology Locum
Mr William Shields Urology Locum
Mr Kliment Bonev Urology Locum
Mr Ashok Handa Vascular Surgery Honorary
Mr Jeremy Perkins Vascular Surgery
Mr Ediri Sideso Vascular Surgery
Mr Christopher Darby Vascular Surgery
Professor Stefan Neubauer Vascular Surgery Honorary
Mr Timothy Magee Vascular Surgery
Miss Emma Wilton Vascular Surgery
Professor Linda Hands Vascular Surgery

 

DEPARTMENTS AND SERVICES