Skip to main content
Oxford University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Alert Coronavirus / COVID-19

If you have a new continuous cough, a high temperature, or a loss or change to your sense of taste or smell, do not come to our hospitals. Follow the national advice on coronavirus (COVID-19).

Please find information on our services and visiting restrictions in our COVID-19 section.

Patients and visitors must wear a face covering in our hospitals.

This site is best viewed with a modern browser. You appear to be using an old version of Internet Explorer.

Our consultants

This list, while updated regularly, may not include consultants appointed very recently to the Trust.

For more details, on services and individual specialties please visit 'Departments and services'.

Title First name Last name Specialty Honorary
Dr Elizabeth Addy Anaesthetics
Dr Quentin Ainsworth Anaesthetics
Dr Mohammed Ali Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Ansley-Watson Anaesthetics
Dr Elaine Armstrong Anaesthetics
Dr Anastasia Aslani Anaesthetics
Dr Vassilis Athanassoglou Anaesthetics
Dr Catherine Atkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Khurram Ayub Anaesthetics
Dr Awat Aziz Anaesthetics
Dr Luis Barbera-Martin Anaesthetics
Dr Graham Barker Anaesthetics
Dr Nicola Beale Anaesthetics
Mr Stuart Benham Anaesthetics
Dr Frances Bernau Anaesthetics
Dr Asima Bokhari Anaesthetics
Dr Lucia Borovickova Anaesthetics
Dr Patrick Breen Anaesthetics
Dr Hilary Bridge Anaesthetics
Dr Amisha Burumdayal Anaesthetics
Dr Stewart Campbell Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Chadwick Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Chamberlain Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Chantler Anaesthetics
Dr Arnwald Choi Anaesthetics
Dr Desiree Choi Anaesthetics
Dr Karen Clarke Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Cole Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Colebourn Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Crabtree Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Crowley Anaesthetics
Dr Godwin D'Souza Anaesthetics
Dr Sumit Das Anaesthetics
Dr James Day Anaesthetics
Dr Petar Dimitrov Anaesthetics
Dr Hosnieh Djafari Marbini Anaesthetics
Dr Hilary Edgcombe Anaesthetics
Dr Ahmed Elrefaey Anaesthetics
Dr Rhys Evans Anaesthetics
Dr Joseph Everatt Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Farmery Anaesthetics
Dr Birte Feix Anaesthetics
Dr Adam Fendius Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Frampton Anaesthetics
Dr Svetlana Galitzine Anaesthetics
Dr David Garry Anaesthetics
Dr Payashi Garry Anaesthetics
Dr Soumitra Ghosh Anaesthetics
Dr Anil Golhar Anaesthetics
Dr Katherine Good Anaesthetics
Dr Caroline Grange Anaesthetics
Dr Catherine Grebenik Anaesthetics
Dr Benjamin Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr John Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr Sarah Griffiths Anaesthetics
Dr George Hadjipavlou Anaesthetics
Dr Jagannath Haldar Anaesthetics
Dr Sunil Halder Anaesthetics
Dr Vikram Halikar Anaesthetics
Dr David Hallsworth Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Hambly Anaesthetics
Dr Helen Hann Anaesthetics
Dr Jillian Hewitt-Gray Anaesthetics
Dr Helen Higham Anaesthetics
Dr Elaine Hill Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Hingley Anaesthetics
Dr Michael Holland Anaesthetics
Dr Lance Holman Anaesthetics
Dr Sebastian Hormaeche Anaesthetics
Dr Corinna Hughes Anaesthetics
Dr Zehanah Izmeth Anaesthetics
Dr Vipul Jain Anaesthetics
Dr Raja Jayaram Ramachandran Anaesthetics
Dr Henry Jefferson Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew Johnson Anaesthetics
Dr Sarah Jones Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Katz Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Kearns Anaesthetics
Dr Ammar Keiralla Anaesthetics
Dr Robbie Kerry Anaesthetics
Dr Kumble Kini Anaesthetics
Dr Andris Klucniks Anaesthetics
Dr Alexander Marfin Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Mason Anaesthetics
Dr James Matthews Anaesthetics
Dr Timothy McCormick Anaesthetics
Dr Sharon McCready Anaesthetics
Dr Andrew McGill Anaesthetics
Dr Stuart McKechnie Anaesthetics
Dr Angus McKnight Anaesthetics
Dr Karen Medlock Anaesthetics
Dr Ruxandra Mihai Anaesthetics
Dr Julian Millo Anaesthetics
Dr Chiew Ng Anaesthetics
Dr Julia Niewiarowski Anaesthetics
Dr Katherine Oliver Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Palin Anaesthetics
Dr Jaideep Pandit Anaesthetics
Dr Thomas Parry Anaesthetics
Mr Robert Paul Anaesthetics
Dr Samantha Perera Anaesthetics
Dr Tudor Phillips Anaesthetics
Dr Rachel Pollard Anaesthetics
Dr Lara Prisco Anaesthetics
Dr Mary Quinlan Anaesthetics
Dr Tariq Qureshi Anaesthetics
Dr Mridula Rai Anaesthetics
Dr Yasir Rashid Anaesthetics
Dr Fiona Ratcliffe Anaesthetics
Dr Michael Reidy Anaesthetics
Dr Maurizio Renna Anaesthetics
Dr Aletta Richards Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Rogers Anaesthetics
Dr Elizabeth Russell Anaesthetics
Dr Robin Russell Anaesthetics
Dr Mohammed Salem Anaesthetics
Dr Chandrika Sathasivam Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Sawyer Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Scarfe Anaesthetics
Dr Shaun Scott Anaesthetics
Dr Sabeena Sharma Anaesthetics
Dr Annika Smith Anaesthetics
Dr Mhairi Speirs Anaesthetics
Dr Michael Stephan Anaesthetics
Dr Suzanne Stephan Anaesthetics
Dr Jeannine Stone Anaesthetics
Dr Mark Stoneham Anaesthetics
Dr Richard Stradling Anaesthetics
Dr Anika Sud Anaesthetics
Dr Amy Swinson Anaesthetics
Dr Hannah Talbot Anaesthetics
Dr Nicholas Taylor Anaesthetics
Dr Toby Thomas Anaesthetics
Dr Jennifer Thompson Anaesthetics
Dr Bianca-Lea Tingle Anaesthetics
Dr Christopher Turnbull Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Warner Anaesthetics
Dr Jonathan Warwick Anaesthetics
Dr Peter Watkinson Anaesthetics
Dr Ruth Webster Anaesthetics
Dr Steven Webster Anaesthetics
Dr Sallyanne Wheatley Anaesthetics
Dr Joanna White Anaesthetics Honorary
Dr Timothy Whittington Anaesthetics
Dr Rebecca Wilde Anaesthetics
Dr Claire Winterborn Anaesthetics
Dr Joanna Woolley Anaesthetics
Dr Simon Yarrow Anaesthetics
Dr Cezary Zugaj Anaesthetics
Dr Hanlie du Plessis Anaesthetics
Dr Charles Chan Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Mark Davies Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Veiko Herodes Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Lucy Mwaura Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Kyle Pattinson Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Victoria Pribul Anaesthetics Locum
Dr Christine A'Court Cardiology
Dr Mohammed Ahmed Cardiology
Dr Nicholas Alp Cardiology Honorary
Dr Thanusha Ananthakumar Cardiology
Dr Charalambos Antoniades Cardiology Honorary
Dr Rina Ariga Cardiology
Dr Houman Ashrafian Cardiology Honorary
Dr Colin Baigent Cardiology Honorary
Dr Adrian Banning Cardiology
Dr Yaver Bashir Cardiology
Dr Timothy Betts Cardiology
Dr Shoumo Bhattacharya Cardiology Honorary
Dr Henry Boardman Cardiology Honorary
Dr Barbara Casadei Cardiology Honorary
Professor Keith Channon Cardiology Honorary
Professor Robin Choudhury Cardiology Honorary
Dr Chiara Cirillo Cardiology
Dr Michael Crisp Cardiology
Dr Hannah Cunningham Cardiology
Dr Matthew Daniels Cardiology Honorary
Dr Sam Dawkins Cardiology
Dr Eoghan De Burca Cardiology
Dr Giovanni De Maria Cardiology
Dr Vanessa Ferreira Cardiology Honorary
Dr James Gamble Cardiology
Dr Charles Gardiner Cardiology
Dr Oghenekome Gbinigie Cardiology
Dr Matthew Ginks Cardiology
Dr Neil Herring Cardiology Honorary
Dr Sandar Hlaing Cardiology
Dr David Holdsworth Cardiology Honorary
Dr Nicholas Jones Cardiology
Dr Andrew Kelion Cardiology
Dr Rajesh Kharbanda Cardiology
Dr Jeremy Langrish Cardiology
Dr Joseph Lee Cardiology
Dr Christopher Leeson Cardiology Honorary
Dr Milena Leo Cardiology
Dr Joanna Lim Cardiology
Dr Andrew Lucking Cardiology
Dr Alan Magee Cardiology Honorary
Dr Masliza Mahmod Cardiology Honorary
Dr Andrew Mitchell Cardiology Honorary
Dr Claudia Monaco Cardiology Honorary
Dr Shawn Morais Cardiology
Dr Saul Myerson Cardiology
Dr James Newton Cardiology
Dr Elizabeth Orchard Cardiology
Dr Julian Ormerod Cardiology
Dr Jean Paton Ker Cardiology
Dr Michala Pedersen Cardiology
Dr Alex Pitcher Cardiology
Dr Bernard Prendergast Cardiology Honorary
Dr Laura Price Cardiology Honorary
Dr Kazem Rahimi Cardiology Honorary
Dr Kumaran Rajappan Cardiology
Dr Oliver Rider Cardiology Honorary
Dr Nikant Sabharwal Cardiology
Dr Cheerag Shirodaria Cardiology Honorary
Dr David Sprigings Cardiology
Professor Hugh Watkins Cardiology Honorary
Dr Eleanor Wicks Cardiology
Dr Stephen Wort Cardiology Honorary
Dr Pamela Belcher Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Francesco Di Chiara Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Shakil Farid Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Xu Jin Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Antonios Kourliouros Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Georgios Krasopoulos Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Rana Sayeed Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Vivek Srivastava Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Dionisios Stavroulias Cardiothoracic Surgery
Professor David Taggart Cardiothoracic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Walcot Cardiothoracic Surgery
Dr Georgios Asimakopoulos Cardiothoracic Surgery (locum) Honorary
Dr Pedro Catarino Cardiothoracic Surgery (locum) Honorary
Mr Ravi De Silva Cardiothoracic Surgery (locum) Honorary
Dr Farhan Ahmed Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Nishan Guha Chemical Pathology
Dr Fadil Hannan Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Mayur Patel Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Brian Shine Chemical Pathology
Miss Clare Verrill Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Weerasinghe Weerasinghe Chemical Pathology Honorary
Dr Mina Fazel Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
Dr Maria Paz Timiraos Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
Dr Edward Blair Clinical Genetics
Dr Deirdre Cilliers Clinical Genetics
Dr Lara Hawkes Clinical Genetics
Dr Michael Holmes Clinical Genetics Honorary
Dr Usha Kini Clinical Genetics
Professor Andrea Nemeth Clinical Genetics
Dr Joanna Poulton Clinical Genetics Honorary
Dr Deborah Shears Clinical Genetics
Dr Joyce Solomons Clinical Genetics
Dr Helen Stewart Clinical Genetics
Dr Lisa Walker Clinical Genetics
Professor Andrew Wilkie Clinical Genetics Honorary
Dr Elfatih Ali Clinical Neurophysiology Honorary
Dr Sidra Aurangzeb Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Ravi Knight Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Adam Molyneux Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Mkael Symmonds Clinical Neurophysiology
Dr Anas Qureshi Clinical Neurophysiology (locum)
Dr Daniel Ajzensztejn Clinical Oncology
Dr Philip Camilleri Clinical Oncology
Dr Meenali Chitnis Clinical Oncology
Dr Nicholas Coupe Clinical Oncology
Dr David Cutter Clinical Oncology
Dr Shiroma De Silva Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Eichholz Clinical Oncology
Dr Tina Foord Clinical Oncology
Dr Geoffrey Higgins Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Claire Hobbs Clinical Oncology
Dr Clare Horne Clinical Oncology
Dr Katherine Hyde Clinical Oncology
Dr Clare Jacobs Clinical Oncology
Dr Anne Kiltie Clinical Oncology Honorary
Professor Timothy Maughan Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Rebecca Muirhead Clinical Oncology
Dr Meera Nandhabalan Clinical Oncology
Dr Shibani Nicum Clinical Oncology
Dr Sileida Oliveros Delgado Clinical Oncology
Dr Robert Owens Clinical Oncology
Dr Niki Panakis Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Protheroe Clinical Oncology
Dr Ami Sabharwal Clinical Oncology
Dr Amanda Salisbury Clinical Oncology
Dr Ketan Shah Clinical Oncology
Dr Robert Stuart Clinical Oncology
Dr Carolyn Taylor Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Sally Trent Clinical Oncology
Dr Philip Turner Clinical Oncology
Professor Katherine Vallis Clinical Oncology Honorary
Dr Nicola Warner Clinical Oncology
Dr Andrew Weaver Clinical Oncology
Dr Fouzia Andleeb Clinical Oncology (locum)
Dr Nicholas Bates Clinical Oncology (locum) Honorary
Mr Michael Brada Clinical Oncology (locum)
Dr Sunil Daryanani Clinical Oncology (locum)
Dr Bernadette Lavery Clinical Oncology (locum)
Ala'a Nour Clinical Oncology (locum) Honorary
Dr Petrosian Veersamy Clinical Oncology (locum) Honorary
Dr Rosemary Adams Clinical Radiology
Dr Susan Anthony Clinical Radiology
Dr Brendan Barry Clinical Radiology
Dr Rachel Benamore Clinical Radiology
Dr Yaron Berkowitz Clinical Radiology
Dr Lise-Prune Berner Clinical Radiology
Dr Margaret Betts Clinical Radiology
Dr Kanika Bhatia Clinical Radiology
Dr Shaheel Bhuva Clinical Radiology
Dr Philip Boardman Clinical Radiology
Dr Kevin Bradley Clinical Radiology
Dr Helen Bungay Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria Chan Clinical Radiology
Dr Peter Cox Clinical Radiology
Dr Horace D'Costa Clinical Radiology
Dr Natasa Devic Clinical Radiology
Dr Jonathan Downer Clinical Radiology Honorary
Dr Maurizio Fuschi Clinical Radiology
Professor Fergus Gleeson Clinical Radiology
Dr David Grant Clinical Radiology
Dr Timotej Horvat Clinical Radiology
Dr Mohammad Husainy Clinical Radiology
Dr Daniela Ilie Clinical Radiology
Dr Rowena Johnson Clinical Radiology
Dr Mehrdad Khonsari Clinical Radiology
Dr Andrew MacDonald Clinical Radiology
Dr Fiona MacLeod Clinical Radiology
Dr Ramy Mansour Clinical Radiology
Dr Catherine McCarthy Clinical Radiology
Dr Nicholas McGlashan Clinical Radiology
Dr Niall Moore Clinical Radiology
Dr Karen Partington Clinical Radiology
Dr Nassim Parvizi Clinical Radiology
Dr Neel Patel Clinical Radiology
Dr Rafiuddin Patel Clinical Radiology
Dr Heiko Peschl Clinical Radiology
Dr Rachel Phillips Clinical Radiology
Dr Jane Phillips-Hughes Clinical Radiology
Dr Kaye Platt Clinical Radiology
Dr Pieter Pretorius Clinical Radiology
Dr Ian Rennie Clinical Radiology Honorary
Dr Andrea Romsauerova Clinical Radiology
Dr Edward Sellon Clinical Radiology Honorary
Dr Andrew Slater Clinical Radiology
Dr James Teh Clinical Radiology
Dr Graeme Thompson Clinical Radiology
Dr Zoe Traill Clinical Radiology
Dr Raman Uberoi Clinical Radiology
Dr Jennifer Wakefield Clinical Radiology
Dr Louise Wilkinson Clinical Radiology
Dr Louise Wing Clinical Radiology
Dr Victoria Young Clinical Radiology
Professor Iain Lyburn Clinical Radiology (locum)
Dr Tina MacKinnon Clinical Radiology (locum)
Dr Russell Young Clinical Radiology (locum)
Dr Charles Archer Dermatology
Dr Stephanie Arnold Dermatology
Dr Susan Burge Dermatology Honorary
Dr Sarah Felton Dermatology
Dr Rachael Jarrett Dermatology
Dr Inge Kreuser-Genis Dermatology
Dr Antonia Lloyd-Lavery Dermatology
Dr Rubeta Matin Dermatology
Dr Tess McPherson Dermatology
Professor Graham Ogg Dermatology
Dr William Perkins Dermatology
Dr John Reed Dermatology
Dr Richard Turner Dermatology
Dr Gorav Wali Dermatology
Dr Neil Walker Dermatology Honorary
Dr Catriona Wootton Dermatology
Dr Rima Clayton Dermatology (locum)
Dr Leila Izadi Firouzabadi Dermatology (locum)
Dr Sanja Karanovic Davies Dermatology (locum)
Dr Stela Ziaj Dermatology (locum)
Dr Olaf Ansorge Diagnostic Neuropathology
Dr Monika Hofer Diagnostic Neuropathology
Dr Tanya Baron Emergency Medicine
Mr John Black Emergency Medicine
Dr Lois Brand Emergency Medicine
Dr Charlotte Brown Emergency Medicine
Dr Rebekah Caseley Emergency Medicine
Dr Sarah Cooper Emergency Medicine
Mrs Melanie Darwent Emergency Medicine
Dr Matthew Davies Emergency Medicine
Dr Moya Dawson Emergency Medicine
Dr Neil Dawson Emergency Medicine
Dr James Dearman Emergency Medicine
Dr Laurence Fitton Emergency Medicine
Dr Meenal Galal Emergency Medicine
Dr Lorraine Greasley Emergency Medicine
Mr Aqib Hafeez Emergency Medicine
Dr Oliver Hawksley Emergency Medicine
Dr Thomas Hughes Emergency Medicine
Dr Adham Khalek Emergency Medicine
Dr Sachin Mandalia Emergency Medicine
Dr Eleanor Motion Emergency Medicine
Dr Edward Norris Cervetto Emergency Medicine
Dr Alexander Novak Emergency Medicine
Mr Richard Pullinger Emergency Medicine
Dr James Ray Emergency Medicine
Dr Simon Smith Emergency Medicine
Dr Jiske Steensma Emergency Medicine
Dr Suzanne Stokes Emergency Medicine
Dr Elizabeth Dawson Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Deon Louw Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Priyadarshini Marathe Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Ross Moy Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Ravi Pattanshetty Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Jon Walker Emergency Medicine (locum)
Dr Jane Armitage Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Louise Bowman Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Constantinos Christodoulides Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Mr Stephen Gough Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Bahram Jafar-Mohammadi Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Per Karpe Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Alistair Lumb Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr David Matthews Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Christine May Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Mr Alireza Mohammadi Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Katharine Owen Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Aparna Pal Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Mr David Preiss Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr David Ray Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Rustam Rea Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Dr Garry Tan Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Professor Rajesh Thakker Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Gayathiry Thanabalasingham Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Professor Jeremy Tomlinson Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Helen Turner Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus
Professor John Wass Endocrinology and Diabetes Mellitus Honorary
Dr Philip Allan Gastroenterology
Dr Timothy Ambrose Gastroenterology
Dr Adam Bailey Gastroenterology
Dr Nourlhouda Bekkali Gastroenterology
Dr Elizabeth Bird-Lieberman Gastroenterology
Dr Sujata Biswas Gastroenterology
Dr Jan Bornschein Gastroenterology
Professor Barbara Braden Gastroenterology
Dr Andrew Brain Gastroenterology
Dr Jeremy Cobbold Gastroenterology
Dr Jane Collier Gastroenterology
Dr Emma Culver Gastroenterology
Professor James East Gastroenterology
Professor Adrian Hill Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Moby Joseph Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Simon Leedham Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Rebecca Palmer Gastroenterology
Dr Michael Pavlides Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Jack Satsangi Gastroenterology Honorary
Dr Alison Simmons Gastroenterology Honorary
Professor Simon Travis Gastroenterology
Dr Alissa Walsh Gastroenterology
Dr Eleanor Barnes Gastro-enterology Locum
Dr Prakash Gupta Gastro-enterology Locum Honorary
Dr Francesca Saffioti Gastro-enterology Locum
Dr Raghib Ali General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Brian Angus General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Ian Arnold General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Jeffrey Aronson General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Anuja Bambaravanage General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Rajarshi Banerjee General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Professor John Bell General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Adam Briggs General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Christopher Bunch General (Internal) Medicine
Mr Paul Cooke General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Hannah Corrigall General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Joanna D'Arcy General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Christiane Dolecek General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Adrianus Dondorp General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Antony Ellis General (Internal) Medicine
Dr James Fullerton General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Joanne Hardwick General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Robert Irons General (Internal) Medicine
Dr James Kennedy General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Mr Richard Kerr General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Julian Knight General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Professor Martin Landray General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Professor Daniel Lasserson General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Kyriakoula Marinou General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Jonathan Marshall General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Richard Maude General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Sarah Millette General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Michele Pansini General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Mridula Rajwani General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Maheshi Ramasamy General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Christina Reith General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr David Reynolds General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Angela Rogers General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Neil Stewart General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Walter Taylor General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Leila Vaziri General (Internal) Medicine
Dr Derick Wade General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Simon Ward General (Internal) Medicine
Professor Nicholas White General (Internal) Medicine Honorary
Dr Conrad Cummings General (Internal) Medicine (locum)
Dr Richard De Butts General (Internal) Medicine (locum)
Dr Alexander Douglas General (Internal) Medicine (locum) Honorary
Mr Andrew Farkas General (Internal) Medicine (locum)
Dr Simon Fox General (Internal) Medicine (locum)
Dr Kirsty Munro General (Internal) Medicine (locum)
Dr Melanie Hacking General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Sukesh Mohta General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Helena Savin General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Christina Swann General Med Practitioner (locum)
Mrs Maria Wesson General Med Practitioner (locum)
Dr Ewan Anderson General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Rebecca Atterby General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Madhuchanda Bhattacharyya General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Randeep Bhella General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr David Carter General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Ranjana Carter General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Subhasis Chakraborty General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Martyn Chambers General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Basavaraj Chari General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Rajat Chowdhury General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Rufus Corkill General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Simon De Vos General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Colin Ferrett General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Rebecca Gibbs General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Alice Gibson General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Debbie Gould General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Magdalena Hodkova General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Catherine Johnson General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Adam Jones General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Robin Joseph General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Ruth Macpherson General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Mr Sarfraz Nazir General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Kate Park General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Kavitha Ravichandran General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Shameq Sayeed General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Farhina Sayyed General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Fintan Sheerin General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Clare Smith General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Victoria St Noble General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Mrs Zoe Steel General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Therese Talbot General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Charles Tapping General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Nia Taylor General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Andrew Wigham General Practice (GP) 6 Month Training
Dr Tomasz Bajorek General Psychiatry
Dr Lindsay Carpenter General Psychiatry
Dr Remy Flechais General Psychiatry
Dr Jessica Harris General Psychiatry
Dr Iain Jordan General Psychiatry
Dr Ivan Koychev General Psychiatry
Dr Kezia Lange General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Ana Miorelli General Psychiatry
Professor Michael Sharpe General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Susan Shaw General Psychiatry
Dr Luke Solomons General Psychiatry
Dr Harriet Stewart General Psychiatry
Dr Jane Walker General Psychiatry Honorary
Dr Taylan Yukselen General Psychiatry
Mr Mark Bignell General Surgery
Mr Giles Bond-Smith General Surgery
Mr Stephen Boyce General Surgery
Professor Simon Buczacki General Surgery Honorary
Mr Christopher Cunningham General Surgery
Mr Muhammad Dehalvi General Surgery
Professor Michael Douek General Surgery Honorary
Dr Jihene El Kafsi General Surgery Honorary
Mr Charles Evans General Surgery Honorary
Professor Peter Friend General Surgery
Dr Toral Gathani General Surgery
Mr Bruce George General Surgery
Mr James Gilbert General Surgery
Mr Richard Gillies General Surgery
Mr Jeffrey Gilmour General Surgery
Dr Kim Gorissen General Surgery
Professor Alison Halliday General Surgery Honorary
Mr Ashok Handa General Surgery Honorary
Dr James Hunter General Surgery Honorary
Mr David James General Surgery
Mr Oliver Jones General Surgery
Dr Shahab Khan General Surgery
Mr Simon Knight General Surgery Honorary
Mr Christopher Lewis General Surgery
Mr Ian Lindsey General Surgery
Dr Patrick Lintott General Surgery
Dr Gael MacLean General Surgery
Dr Penny Manson General Surgery
Mr Robert Marshall General Surgery
Mr Nicholas Maynard General Surgery
Mr Peter McCulloch General Surgery Honorary
Mr Raducu Mihai General Surgery
Professor Neil Mortensen General Surgery Honorary
Dr Andrew  Northeast General Surgery Honorary
Miss Abhilasha Patel General Surgery Honorary
Professor Rutger Ploeg General Surgery Honorary
Dr Isabel Quiroga Giraldez General Surgery
Mr Srikanth Reddy General Surgery
Mr Dionysios Remoundos General Surgery
Dr Duncan Richards General Surgery Honorary
Mr Debabrata Roy General Surgery Honorary
Dr Pankaj Roy General Surgery
Mr Bruno Sgromo General Surgery
Mr Michael Silva General Surgery
Mr Sanjay Sinha General Surgery
Mr Zahir Soonawalla General Surgery
Mr Nicholas Symons General Surgery
Mr Giovanni Tebala General Surgery
Mr Kotambail Venkatesha Udupa General Surgery
Mr Adarsh Kumar General Surgery (locum)
Dr Kulwant Pandher General Surgery (locum)
Dr Gloria Petralia General Surgery (locum)
Dr Madhavi Podichetty General Surgery (locum)
Miss Daniela Zanotti General Surgery (locum) Honorary
Dr Anne Edwards Genito-Urinary Medicine
Dr Annabel Forsythe Genito-Urinary Medicine
Dr Emily Lord Genito-Urinary Medicine
Dr Helen McShane Genito-Urinary Medicine Honorary
Dr Nurul Mohamad Fadzillah Genito-Urinary Medicine
Dr Julia Shefras Genito-Urinary Medicine
Dr Rachael Ayers Geriatric Medicine
Dr Lauren Bailey Geriatric Medicine
Dr Harjit Bains Geriatric Medicine
Dr Barbara Batty Geriatric Medicine
Dr Jordan Bowen Geriatric Medicine
Dr Laura Brown Geriatric Medicine
Dr Druin Burch Geriatric Medicine
Dr Katherine Campbell Geriatric Medicine
Dr Jennifer Challberg Geriatric Medicine
Dr Adam Darowski Geriatric Medicine
Dr Nicola De Savary Geriatric Medicine
Professor Gary Ford Geriatric Medicine
Dr Charlotte Frise Geriatric Medicine
Dr Ivie Gbinigie Geriatric Medicine
Dr Matthew Giles Geriatric Medicine
Dr Christina Hallsworth Geriatric Medicine
Dr George Harston Geriatric Medicine
Dr Zeinab Hussein Geriatric Medicine
Dr David Lewis Geriatric Medicine
Dr Josephine Lightowler Geriatric Medicine
Dr Nicola Lovett Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sunil Manohar Geriatric Medicine
Dr Judy Martin Geriatric Medicine
Dr Philip Mathieson Geriatric Medicine
Dr Daniel Mitchener Geriatric Medicine
Dr Alexandra Montagu Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sarah Pendlebury Geriatric Medicine
Dr James Price Geriatric Medicine
Dr Elizabeth Pulford Geriatric Medicine
Dr Shvaita Ralhan Geriatric Medicine
Dr Michael Reschen Geriatric Medicine
Dr Josephine Riley Geriatric Medicine
Dr Kunal Shah Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sudhir Singh Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sarah Smith Geriatric Medicine
Dr Sanja Thompson Geriatric Medicine
Dr Fiona Windsor Geriatric Medicine
Dr Mustafa Alsahab Geriatric Medicine (locum)
Dr Karthikeyan Arumugam Ramasamy Haematology
Dr Oyewale Atoyebi Haematology
Dr Katalin Balassa Haematology Honorary
Professor Ronjon Chakraverty Haematology Honorary
Dr Onima Chowdhury Haematology
Dr Graham Collins Haematology
Dr Nicola Curry Haematology
Dr Robert Danby Haematology
Dr Claire Davies Haematology
Mr Michael Desborough Haematology
Dr Toby Eyre Haematology
Dr Sarah Gooding Haematology Honorary
Dr Angela Hamblin Haematology
Dr Jaimal Kothari Haematology
Dr Timothy Littlewood Haematology Honorary
Dr Timothy Littlewood Haematology
Dr Adam Mead Haematology Honorary
Dr Arunodaya Mohan Haematology Honorary
Dr Sally Moore Haematology Honorary
Professor Michael Murphy Haematology Honorary
Dr Mark Offer Haematology Honorary
Dr Susannah Pavord Haematology
Dr Rachel Pawson Haematology Honorary
Dr Andrew Peniket Haematology
Dr Bethan Psaila Haematology Honorary
Dr Lynn Quek Haematology Honorary
Dr Noemi Roy Haematology
Dr Annette Schuh Haematology Honorary
Dr Susan Shapiro Haematology
Dr Simon Stanworth Haematology Honorary
Dr Alexander Sternberg Haematology Honorary
Professor Paresh Vyas Haematology Honorary
Dr John Willan Haematology Honorary
Dr Murali Kesavan Haematology (locum)
Dr Dalia Khan Haematology (locum)
Dr Alistair Alistair Histopathology Honorary
Professor Nicholas Athanasou Histopathology
Dr Lisa Browning Histopathology
Dr Elena Collantes Histopathology
Dr Richard Colling Histopathology Honorary
Dr Stephen Damato Histopathology
Dr Sunanda Dhar Histopathology
Dr Olivia Espinosa De Los Monteros Histopathology
Dr Darren Fowler Histopathology
Dr Eve Fryer Histopathology
Dr Caroline Hughes Histopathology
Dr Eleni Ieremia Histopathology
Dr Sanjiv Manek Histopathology
Dr Mark McCole Histopathology
Dr Zsolt Orosz Histopathology
Dr Francesco Pezzella Histopathology
Dr Benjamin Phillips Histopathology
Dr Gabrielle Rees Histopathology
Dr Aniko Rendek Histopathology
Dr Ian Roberts Histopathology
Dr Derek Roskell Histopathology
Dr Daniel Royston Histopathology
Dr Ketan Shah Histopathology
Dr Katharine Sheppard Histopathology
Dr Christopher Stonard Histopathology
Dr Ruchi Tandon Histopathology
Dr Gareth Turner Histopathology
Dr Lucinda Winter Histopathology
Dr Slaveya Yancheva Histopathology
Dr Jennifer Brown Histopathology (locum)
Dr Kenneth Fleming Histopathology (locum)
Dr Pelvender Gill Histopathology (locum)
Dr Nicholas McEntyre Histopathology (locum)
Dr Lars Fugger Immunology Honorary
Dr Rashmi Jain Immunology
Dr Calman Maclennan Immunology Honorary
Dr Siraj Misbah Immunology
Dr Smitaben Patel Immunology
Dr Paolo Polzella Immunology
Dr Dasha Roa Medellin Immunology
Dr Philip Bejon Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Andrew Brent Infectious Diseases
Dr Paola Cicconi Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Christopher Conlon Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Jeremy Day Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Nicholas Day Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Susanna Dunachie Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Ivo Elliott Infectious Diseases
Mr Michael English Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Jeremy Farrar Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Alexander Frater Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Peter Horby Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Nicola Jones Infectious Diseases
Dr Paul Klenerman Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Kevin Marsh Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Andrew McCallum Infectious Diseases
Dr Angela Minassian Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Paul Newton Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Francois Nosten Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Timothy Peto Infectious Diseases
Dr Richard Price Infectious Diseases Honorary
Professor Sarah Rowland-Jones Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Matthew Scarborough Infectious Diseases
Dr John Scott Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Nicole Stoesser Infectious Diseases
Dr Catherine Thwaites Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Hindrik Van Doorn Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Timothy Walker Infectious Diseases Honorary
Dr Charles Woodrow Infectious Diseases
Dr Drosos Karageorgopoulos Infectious Diseases (locum)
Dr Tri Wangrangsimakul Infectious Diseases (locum)
Dr Martin Birch Intensive Care Medicine
Mr James Davies Intensive Care Medicine Honorary
Dr Peyton Davis Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Karina Fitzgibbon Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Clare Macewen Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Richard Siviter Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Laura Vincent Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Daniel Wood Intensive Care Medicine
Dr Antonia James Intensive Care Medicine (locum)
Dr Matthew Rowland Intensive Care Medicine Honorary
Dr Susan Stevenson Intensive Care Medicine (locum)
Dr Robert Wise Intensive Care Medicine (locum)
Dr Monique Andersson Medical Microbiology
Dr Elizabeth Ashley Medical Microbiology Honorary
Dr Bridget Atkins Medical Microbiology
Dr Lucinda Barrett Medical Microbiology
Professor Derrick Crook Medical Microbiology
Dr David Eyre Medical Microbiology Honorary
Dr Katherine Jeffery Medical Microbiology
Dr Philippa Matthews Medical Microbiology Honorary
Dr Paul Turner Medical Microbiology Honorary
Dr Christopher Alcock Medical Oncology
Dr Gerard Andrade Medical Oncology
Miss Sarah Blagden Medical Oncology Honorary
Mr David Church Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr David Dodwell Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Hany El-Deeb Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Benjamin Fairfax Medical Oncology Honorary
Professor Andrew Hassan Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Deborah Hay Medical Oncology Honorary
Professor David Kerr Medical Oncology Honorary
Professor Rachel Kerr Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Nicola Levitt Medical Oncology
Mr Simon Lord Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Valentine Macaulay Medical Oncology Honorary
Mr Mark Middleton Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Somnath Mukherjee Medical Oncology
Dr Pratap Neelakantan Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Eileen Parkes Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Kinnari Patel Medical Oncology
Dr Miranda Payne Medical Oncology
Dr Sarah Pratap Medical Oncology
Dr Rene Roux Medical Oncology
Professor Denis Talbot Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Mark Tuthill Medical Oncology
Dr Andrew Weaver Medical Oncology Honorary
Dr Jane Adcock Neurology
Dr David Bennett Neurology Honorary
Dr Marko Bogdanovic Neurology Honorary
Dr Stefen Brady Neurology
Dr Camilla Buckley Neurology
Dr Richard Butterworth Neurology Honorary
Dr Muhammed Cader Neurology Honorary
Dr Matthew Craner Neurology Honorary
Dr Maria Da Silva Leite Neurology
Dr Ruth Fernandes Geraldes Neurology Honorary
Dr Enrico Flossmann Neurology Honorary
Dr Dorothy Halliday Neurology
Dr Stephan Hinze Neurology Honorary
Dr Michele Hu Neurology Honorary
Professor Masud Husain Neurology Honorary
Dr Matthew Jackson Neurology Honorary
Dr Sanjeev Jacob Neurology Honorary
Dr Graham Lennox Neurology Honorary
Dr Ming Lim Neurology Honorary
Dr Sanjay Manohar Neurology Honorary
Dr Pinki Munot Neurology Honorary
Dr Jacqueline Palace Neurology
Dr Allyson Parry Neurology
Dr Simon Rinaldi Neurology Honorary
Professor Peter Rothwell Neurology Honorary
Dr Nagaraja Sarangmat Neurology
Dr Ursula Schulz Neurology
Dr Arjune Sen Neurology
Professor Kevin Talbot Neurology Honorary
Mr Alexander Thompson Neurology Honorary
Dr Sian Thompson Neurology Honorary
Dr George Tofaris Neurology Honorary
Dr Martin Turner Neurology Honorary
Dr Andrew Weir Neurology Honorary
Dr Gabriel Yiin Neurology Honorary
Dr Giovanna Zamboni Neurology Honorary
Dr Ian Brown Neurology (locum) Honorary
Professor Alastair Buchan Neurology (locum) Honorary
Dr Gabriele De Luca Neurology (locum) Honorary
Dr Chloe James Neurology (locum)
Dr Samuel Ming Neurology (locum)
Dr Carlo Rinaldi Neurology (locum)
Dr Richard Wood Neurology (locum)
Mr Vasilios Apostolopoulos Neurosurgery
Professor Tipu Aziz Neurosurgery Honorary
Miss Stana Bojanic Neurosurgery
Professor Rory Collins Neurosurgery Honorary
Dr Simon Cudlip Neurosurgery
Mr James Fitzgerald Neurosurgery Honorary
Mr Mario Ganau Neurosurgery
Mr Alexander Green Neurosurgery
Mr Stewart Griffiths Neurosurgery
Miss Jane Halliday Neurosurgery
Dr Sarosh Irani Neurosurgery Honorary
Mr Deva Jeyaretna Neurosurgery
Ms Rebecca Park Neurosurgery Honorary
Mr Umang Patel Neurosurgery
Mr Puneet Plaha Neurosurgery
Mr Murtuza Sikander Neurosurgery
Mr Richard Stacey Neurosurgery
Ms Beena Abdul Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Ahmed Ahmed Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Mo'iad Alazzam Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Clive Aldrich Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Kirana Arambage Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Christina Aye Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Christian Becker Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Meena Bhatia Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Rebecca Black Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Angelo Cavallaro Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Sujay Chakravarti Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Sally Collins Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Ruth Curry Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lucy Dorrell Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Ingrid Granne Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Lauren Green Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Catherine Greenwood Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Deborah Harrington Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Karin Hellner Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Martin Hirsch Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Jane Hirst Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Ruth Houlden Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Lawrence Impey Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Christos Ioannou Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lamiese Ismail Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Simon Jackson Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Helen Jefferis Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr John Kehoe Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Brenda Kelly Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Sarah Ledingham Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lee Lim Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Lucy Mackillop Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Anastasios Malakasis Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Veronica Miller Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Malid Molloholli Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Miss Sylvia Moore Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Harini Narayan Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Jonathan Nicholls Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Uloma Okwuosa Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Professor Aris Papageorghiou Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Mr Mohamed Raheem Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Vikram Rai Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Aparna Reddy Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Hooman Soleymani Majd Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Geraldine Spain Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Prasanna Supramaniam Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Rhiannon Turner Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Mr Manu Vatish Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Radha Venkatakrishnan Obstetrics and Gynaecology
Dr Katy Vincent Obstetrics and Gynaecology Honorary
Dr Elizabeth Azzopardi Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Anita Makins Huxley Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Maria Sereni Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Claire Young Obstetrics and Gynaecology (locum)
Dr Alina Morhan Occupational Medicine
Dr Mahnaz Ali Occupational Medicine (locum)
Mrs Natalia Arruti Ophthalmology
Dr Sher Aslam Ophthalmology
Mr Martin Burton Ophthalmology Honorary
Professor Peter Charbel Issa Ophthalmology
Dr Gemma Ching-a-Sue Ophthalmology
Dr Gerald Clancy Ophthalmology
Dr Bertil Damato Ophthalmology
Miss Samantha De Silva Ophthalmology
Dr Susan Downes Ophthalmology
Professor Manuel Fischer Ophthalmology
Mr Goran Hildebrand Ophthalmology
Miss Stella Hornby Ophthalmology
Mr Gurjeet Jutley Ophthalmology
Miss Christine Kiire Ophthalmology
Mr Martin Leyland Ophthalmology Honorary
Professor Robert MacLaren Ophthalmology Honorary
Dr Consuela Moorman Ophthalmology
Mr Jonathan Norris Ophthalmology
Dr Sally Painter Ophthalmology
Mr Manoj Parulekar Ophthalmology
Mr Chetan Patel Ophthalmology
Mr Paul Rosen Ophthalmology
Dr Peter Scanlon Ophthalmology
Dr Srilakshmi Sharma Ophthalmology
Dr Audrey Shwe-Tin Ophthalmology
Dr Niamh Stone Ophthalmology
Mr Rajen Tailor Ophthalmology
Mr John Elston Ophthalmology (locum)
Dr Theodora Gkika Ophthalmology (locum)
Ms Rita Ohri Ophthalmology (locum)
Dr Andrew Partner Ophthalmology (locum)
Mr John Salmon Ophthalmology (locum)
Dr Kanmin Xue Ophthalmology (locum)
Mr Pradeep Anand Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Stephen Bond Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Andrew Currie Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Miss Daljit Dhariwal Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Ms Nefer Fallico Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Honorary
Mr Adekunmi Fasanmade Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Miss Barbara Gerber Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Dr Siddharth Gowrishankar Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mrs Jennifer Graystone Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Predrag Jeremic Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Sandip Popat Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Irvail Prabhu Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Nadeem Saeed Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Dr Uthaya Selbong Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Terence Thorburn Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Mr Montey Garg Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (locum)
Mr Ravi Chauhan Oral Surgery
Mr Paul Wilson Oral Surgery
Miss Gurprit Bhamrah Orthodontics
Dr Catherine Campbell Orthodontics
Mr Giles Kidner Orthodontics Honorary
Miss Margaret McKnight Orthodontics
Mr Ian Bottrill Otolaryngology
Mr Konstantinos Chaidas Otolaryngology
Mrs Lisa Fraser Otolaryngology
Ms Sonia Kumar Otolaryngology
Mrs Penelope Lennox Otolaryngology
Dr Samuel Mackeith Otolaryngology
Mr Pablo Martinez Devesa Otolaryngology
Mr Abhijit Pal Otolaryngology
Miss Ciba Paul Otolaryngology
Dr Ali Qureishi Otolaryngology
Mr James Ramsden Otolaryngology
Mr Priyamal Silva Otolaryngology
Mr James Snelling Otolaryngology Honorary
Mr Stuart Winter Otolaryngology
Dr Nicola Jacobsen Otolaryngology (locum)
Ms Abigail Lamyman Otolaryngology (locum)
Dr Christopher Milford Otolaryngology (locum)
Ms Phoebe Roche Otolaryngology (locum)
Dr Satish Adwani Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Alexander Jones Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Eszter Szepesvary Paediatric Cardiology
Dr Dimuthu Weerasuriya Paediatric Cardiology
Mr Amedeo Calisto Paediatric Surgery
Mr Hugh Grant Paediatric Surgery
Professor Paul Johnson Paediatric Surgery Honorary
Miss Kokilakumari Lakhoo Paediatric Surgery
Mr Alex Lee Paediatric Surgery
Miss Silke Wagener Paediatric Surgery
Mr Khaled Ashour Paediatric Surgery (locum)
Mr Ibrahim Mostafa Paediatric Surgery (locum)
Dr Eleri Adams Paediatrics
Dr Geetha Anand Paediatrics
Dr Raj narayanan Anantharaman Paediatrics
Dr Mark Anthony Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Atkinson Paediatrics Honorary
Mr Mohammad Bader Paediatrics
Dr Kathryn Bailey Paediatrics
Mr James Baird Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Michael Bannon Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Mario Bastos Correia De Sa Paediatrics
Dr Charlotte Bennett Paediatrics
Dr Rachel Besser Paediatrics
Dr Neha Bhatnagar Paediatrics
Dr David Black Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Esther Blanco Alemany Paediatrics
Professor Detlef Bockenhauer Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Sarah Jane Bowen Paediatrics
Mrs Rachel Buckingham Paediatrics
Dr Janet Craze Paediatrics
Dr Nikolaos Daskas Paediatrics
Dr Pamela Dawson Paediatrics
Dr Ismail Elbeshlawi Paediatrics
Dr Maria Finnis Paediatrics
Dr Matthew Frise Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Rhiannon Furr Paediatrics
Dr Harjinder Gill Paediatrics
Professor Philip Goulder Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Praveen Goyal Paediatrics
Dr Amit Gupta Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Haden Paediatrics
Dr Georgina Hall Paediatrics
Dr Joy Halliday Paediatrics Honorary
Mr Nicholas Hayes Paediatrics Honorary
Professor Georg Hollander Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Lucy Howarth Paediatrics
Dr Jeremy Hull Paediatrics
Dr Sara-Louise Hulme Paediatrics
Dr Andrew Ives Paediatrics
Dr Kevin Ives Paediatrics
Mr Jayaratnam Jayamohan Paediatrics
Dr Sandeep Jayawant Paediatrics
Dr Oliver Jefferis Paediatrics
Dr Julie Johnson Paediatrics
Mr Kelsey Jones Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Akhila Kavirayani Paediatrics
Dr Elizabeth Keating Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Dominic Kelly Paediatrics
Dr Stephen Kennedy Paediatrics Honorary
Mr Alpesh Kothari Paediatrics
Dr Sheila Lane Paediatrics
Dr Timothy Lawrence Paediatrics
Dr Choy Yin Lee Paediatrics
Mr Shailendra Magdum Paediatrics
Dr Tafadzwa Makaya Paediatrics
Dr Vineela Mandava Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Andrew Marshall Paediatrics
Dr Sara Mazzucco Paediatrics
Dr Janet McCluskey Paediatrics
Dr Kenneth McCormick Paediatrics
Dr Nadine McCrea Paediatrics
Dr Maria Medin Doce Paediatrics
Dr Amy Mitchell Paediatrics
Dr Ranjini Mohan Paediatrics
Dr Zoltan Molnar Paediatrics
Dr Victoria Nesbitt Paediatrics
Dr Frances O'Brien Paediatrics
Dr Deirdre O'Shea Paediatrics
Dr Felicitas Obetoh Paediatrics
Dr Edwin Osakwe Paediatrics
Dr Babi Pal Paediatrics
Dr Stephane Paulus Paediatrics
Dr Michael Pike Paediatrics Honorary
Professor Andrew Pollard Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Amrana Qureshi Paediatrics
Dr Sithara Ramdas Paediatrics
Dr Sahana Rao Paediatrics
Dr Aqeela Rashid Paediatrics
Dr Rohini Rattihalli Paediatrics
Dr Rudy Ridwan Paediatrics
Dr Clare Robertson Paediatrics
Dr Astor Rodrigues Paediatrics
Mr Kevin Roman Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Zoe Rooney Paediatrics
Dr Amanda Rose Paediatrics
Dr Michelle Russell-Taylor Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Fiona Ryan Paediatrics
Dr Avishay Sarfatti Paediatrics
Dr Shelley Segal Paediatrics
Professor Laurent Servais Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Alison Shefler Paediatrics
Dr Naveen Shettihalli Paediatrics
Dr Peter Sims Paediatrics
Dr Martin Smith Paediatrics
Dr Matthew Snape Paediatrics
Dr Jamie Strachan Paediatrics Honorary
Mr Timoleon Theologis Paediatrics
Dr Sarah Travis Paediatrics
Dr Claudia Turner Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Helen Turnham Paediatrics
Dr Hans Uhlig Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Ulrike Uhlig Paediatrics
Dr Thisanayagam Umasunthar Paediatrics
Dr Geza Vass Paediatrics
Mr Andrew Wainwright Paediatrics
Dr James Weitz Paediatrics
Katherine Wheeler Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Dominic Wilkinson Paediatrics
Mr Ian Willetts Paediatrics
Dr Shaun Wilson Paediatrics
Professor Bryan Wordsworth Paediatrics
Dr Zenobia Zaiwalla-Deal Paediatrics Honorary
Dr Alistair Calder Paediatrics (locum) Honorary
Dr Vinod Idicula Oommen Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Flaudia Petrone Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Juliana Wright Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Sanja Zivanovic Paediatrics (locum)
Dr Charles Bond Palliative Medicine
Dr Victoria Bradley Palliative Medicine
Dr Matthew Carey Palliative Medicine
Dr Tim Harrison Palliative Medicine
Dr Mary Miller Palliative Medicine
Dr Bee Wee Palliative Medicine
Mr Titus Adams Plastic Surgery
Dr Sara Atkins Plastic Surgery
Mr Jeremy Birch Plastic Surgery
Mr Oliver Cassell Plastic Surgery
Dr James Chan Plastic Surgery Honorary
Dr Anushka Chaudhry Plastic Surgery Honorary
Dr Lucy Cogswell Plastic Surgery
Mr Paul Critchley Plastic Surgery
Dr Dominic Furniss Plastic Surgery Honorary
Mr Henricus Giele Plastic Surgery
Mr Sinclair Gore Plastic Surgery
Miss Sally Jay Plastic Surgery
Mr David Johnson Plastic Surgery
Mr Peter Kalu Plastic Surgery
Mr Michael Lamyman Plastic Surgery
Dr Roman Mykula Plastic Surgery
Dr Andrew Pay Plastic Surgery
Miss Nicola Petrie Plastic Surgery
Mr Matthew Potter Plastic Surgery
Mr Marc Swan Plastic Surgery
Mr Gregory Thomas Plastic Surgery
Dr Steven Wall Plastic Surgery
Dr Kamil Asaad Plastic Surgery (locum)
Mr Friedrich Carls Plastic Surgery (locum)
Mr Nakul Kain Plastic Surgery (locum)
Ms Isabel Teo Plastic Surgery (locum)
Dr Benjamin Lacey Public Health Medicine Honorary
Dr Anne-Marie O'Donnell Public Health Medicine
Mr Thomas Sensky Public Health Medicine Honorary
Dr Sophie Frey Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr John Henderson Slater Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr Anton Pick Rehabilitation Medicine
Dr Naim Ahmadouk Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Paul Altmann Renal Medicine
Dr Mohan Arkanath Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Katherine Bull Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Thomas Connor Renal Medicine
Professor Richard Cornall Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Tanaji Dasgupta Renal Medicine
Dr Saumya Gupta Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Paul Harden Renal Medicine
Dr Richard Haynes Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr William Herrington Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Parminder Judge Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Jasna Macanovic Renal Medicine
Dr Marion Mafham Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Philip Mason Renal Medicine
Dr David Mole Renal Medicine Honorary
Professor Christopher O'Callaghan Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr John O'Callaghan Renal Medicine Honorary
Professor Christopher Pugh Renal Medicine Honorary
Dr Edward Sharples Renal Medicine
Dr Benjamin Storey Renal Medicine
Dr Udaya Udayaraj Renal Medicine
Dr Martin Wilcock Renal Medicine
Dr Christopher Winearls Renal Medicine (locum)
Dr Mona Bafadhel Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr Henry Bettinson Respiratory Medicine
Dr Stephen Chapman Respiratory Medicine
Dr William Flight Respiratory Medicine
Dr Frances Hardinge Respiratory Medicine
Dr Timothy Hinks Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr Ling-Pei Ho Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr Rachel Hoyles Respiratory Medicine
Dr Alastair Moore Respiratory Medicine
Dr Annabel Nickol Respiratory Medicine
Dr John Park Respiratory Medicine
Professor Ian Pavord Respiratory Medicine Honorary
Dr Nayia Petousi Respiratory Medicine
Dr Najib Rahman Respiratory Medicine
Dr Annemarie Sykes Respiratory Medicine
Dr Nicholas Talbot Respiratory Medicine
Dr John Wrightson Respiratory Medicine
Dr Emily Fraser Respiratory Medicine (locum)
Dr Peter Saunders Respiratory Medicine (locum)
Dr Stephen Smith Respiratory Medicine (locum)
Dr Ambika Talwar Respiratory Medicine (locum)
Professor Paul Bowness Rheumatology
Dr Alexander Brand Rheumatology
Dr Alexander Clarke Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Laura Coates Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Shirish Dubey Rheumatology
Dr Natasha Jones Rheumatology
Professor Raashid Luqmani Rheumatology
Mr Jagdeep Nanchahal Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Julia Newton Rheumatology
Dr Ralph Smith Rheumatology
Dr Anushka Soni Rheumatology
Dr Christopher Speers Rheumatology
Dr Peter Taylor Rheumatology Honorary
Dr Fiona Watt Rheumatology Honorary
Professor Nigel Arden Rheumatology (locum) Honorary
Dr Catherine Swales Rheumatology (locum) Honorary
Dr Abtin Alvand Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Bottomley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr William Bowden Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Miss Harriet Branford White Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Richard Brown Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Peter Burge Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Professor Andrew Carr Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr Bedansh Chaudhary Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Thomas Cosker Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Matthew Costa Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Hitesh Dabasia Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr Joel David Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Mark Deakin Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Jamie Ferguson Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Matthew Gardiner Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Christopher Gibbons Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Gillham Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Sion Glyn-Jones Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Sean Grannum Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Stephen Gwilym Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Robert Handley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr William Jackson Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Muhammad Javaid Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr Grigorios Kambouroglou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Angela Kannan Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Benjamin Kendrick Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Christopher Little Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr James Masters Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr John McMaster Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Ian McNab Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Martin McNally Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Murray Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Simon Newman Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Colin Nnadi Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Noyes Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr James Owen Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Antony Palmer Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Daniel Perry Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr David Pigott Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Andrew Price Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nikolaos Pyrovolou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Dr Simon Raby Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Alexander Ramsden Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Jonathan Rees Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery Honorary
Mr Jeremy Reynolds Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Nicholas Riley Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Mark Rogers Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Dominique Rothenfluh Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Robert Sharp Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Graham Sleat Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Michelle Spiteri Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Matthew Stevens Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr David Stubbs Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Adrian Taylor Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Chrishan Thakar Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Andrew Titchener Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mrs Sarah Tucker Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Duncan Whitwell Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Alexander Wood Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Mr Daniel Wright Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery
Dr Christopher Buckle Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Dr Benjamin Dean Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Mr Constantinos Loizou Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Mr Piers Page Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Dr Jowan Penn-Barwell Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Mr Alexander Shearman Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Dr Alexander Sims Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Mr Rahi Yallapragada Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery (locum)
Mr Charles Bell Urology
Mr Simon Brewster Urology
Mr Richard Bryant Urology Honorary
Professor James Catto Urology Honorary
Mr Jeremy Crew Urology
Mr William Gietzmann Urology
Mr Robert Gray Urology Honorary
Professor Freddie Hamdy Urology Honorary
Mr Alastair Lamb Urology Honorary
Dr Thomas Leslie Urology Honorary
Dr Saiful Miah Urology Honorary
Mr Jeremy Noble Urology
Mr John Reynard Urology
Mr Mark Sullivan Urology
Dr Heidi Tempest Urology
Mr Benjamin Turney Urology Honorary
Professor Feng Wu Urology Honorary
Mr Ibrahim Jour Urology (locum)
Dr Sarp Keskin Urology (locum)
Mr Jose Lopez Urology (locum)
Mr Amar Manandhar Urology (locum)
Mr William Shields Urology (locum)
Mr Musaab Yassin Urology (locum)
Mr Christopher Darby Vascular Surgery
Professor Linda Hands Vascular Surgery
Dr Dominic Howard Vascular Surgery
Mr Timothy Magee Vascular Surgery
Professor Stefan Neubauer Cardiology Honorary
Mr Jeremy Perkins Vascular Surgery
Mr Ediri Sideso Vascular Surgery
Miss Emma Wilton Vascular Surgery
Dr Regent Lee Vascular Surgery (locum) Honorary